Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 13 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda Shapira Hatikva

Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda Shapira Hatikva 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd שדרות Emek Hefer H M Shapira 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 24 Emek Hefer Blvd Eyn Ganim Evrona 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 30 Emek Hefer Blvd Agam Dalton 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 10 Bik'at Rimon Sderot Izre'el Valley 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 55 Sderot Izre'el Valley Bik'at Rimon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 45 Sderot Izre'el Valley Brekhat Ram 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 27 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Avdat 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 9 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Ganim Evrona 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 2 H M Shapira Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ole HaGardom 23 Ole HaGardom Amioz 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ole HaGardom 11 Ole HaGardom Kdoshey Kahir 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shani Eliyahu 7 Shani Eliyahu Ole HaGardom 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 33 H M Shapira Alley Gdud HaPortsim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 25 Shapira Nitzanim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 15 H M Shapira Moshe Yulish 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 1 H M Shapira Shai Agnon 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shai Agnon 15 Shai Agnon Kupat Holim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shai Agnon 3 Shai Agnon HaHistadrut 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 53 Bialik Jabotinsky 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 47 Bialik Giyora Yoseftal 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 33 Bialik Efra'im Tsur 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 15 Bialik Keren HaYesod 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 5 Bialik Ben Zoma 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion Ne'ot Ashkelon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 2 DAvid Remez Sderot David Ben Guryon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 18 DAvid Remez HaPalmah 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 30 מסוף Remez 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Anna Frank 10 Anna Frank Tishrei 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 28 Menachem Begin Boulevard Anna Frank 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard שדרות Menakhem Begin Ibn Ezra 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station 0.30  0.30  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services