Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 13 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda Shapira Hatikva

Ashkelon - Ashkelon Railway Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda Shapira Hatikva 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd שדרות Emek Hefer H M Shapira 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 22 Emek Hefer Blvd Eyn Ganim Evrona 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 30 Emek Hefer Blvd Agam Dalton 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 4 Bik'at Rimon Emek Hefer Blvd 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 10 Bik'at Rimon Sderot Izre'el Valley 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 57 Sderot Izre'el Valley Bik'at Rimon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 45 Sderot Izre'el Valley Brekhat Ram 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 27 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Avdat 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 9 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Ganim Evrona 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 2 H M Shapira Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ole HaGardom 23 Ole HaGardom Ami'oz 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ole HaGardom 11 Ole HaGardom Kdoshey Kahir 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shani Eliyahu 7 Shani Eliyahu Ole HaGardom 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 33 H M Shapira Alley Gdud HaPortsim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 25 Shapira Nitsanim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 15 H M Shapira Moshe Yulish 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 1 H M Shapira Shai Agnon 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shai Agnon 15 Shai Agnon Kupat Holim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shai Agnon 3 Shai Agnon HaHistadrut 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 53 Bialik Jabotinsky 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 47 Bialik Giyora Yoseftal 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 33 Bialik Efra'im Tsur 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 15 Bialik Keren HaYesod 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 5 Bialik Ben Zoma 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion Neot Ashkelon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 2 DAvid Remez Sderot David Ben Guryon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 14 DAvid Remez HaPalmakh 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 30 מסוף Remez DAvid Remez 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Anna Frank 10 Anna Frank Tishrei 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 28 Menachem Begin Boulevard Anna Frank 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard שדרות Menahem Begin Ibn Ezra 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ashkelon Railway Station Alighting 0.30  0.30  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services