Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 13 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station

Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 8 Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda Ole HaGardom
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Anna Frank 17 Anna Frank Sderot Menahem Begin 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 21 מסוף Remez 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez DAvid Remez HaPalmah 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 1 DAvid Remez Ben Gurion 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion Neot Ashkelon 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 6 Bialik Ben Zoma 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 26 Bialik Uziel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 34 Bialik Efra'im Tsur 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik Bialik Yoseftal 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bialik 54 Bialik HaHistadrut 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shai Agnon 2 Shai Agnon HaHistadrut 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shai Agnon 6 Shai Agnon Kupat Holim 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 4 Shapira Shai Agnon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 18 H M Shapira Moshe Yulish 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 32 Shapira Haviv 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - H M Shapira 38 Shapira Shani Eliyahu 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shani Eliyahu 6 Shani Eliyahu Ole HaGardom 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ole HaGardom עולי HaGardom Shani Eliyahu 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ole HaGardom 78 Ole HaGardom Yehi'am 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 8 Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda Ole HaGardom 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda Shapira Hatikva 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 4 Sderot Izre'el Valley H M Shapira 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 14 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Ganim Evrona 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 34 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Avdat 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 17 Bik'at Rimon Emek Hefer 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 3 ב Rimon ע Ella 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 45 Emek Hefer Blvd Bik'at Rimon 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 33 Emek Hefer Blvd Eyn Avdat 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 9 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Ganim Evrona 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 2 H M Shapira Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda 8 Sderot Eliezer Ben Yehuda Ole HaGardom 0.34  0.34  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services