Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 148 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Sheikh Danun - Sheikh Danun Exit
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Ben Ami 64 Ben Ami Haharoshet 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla 2 Yehuda Burla Kdoshey Kahir 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 6 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Yasif Junction 70 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - מסעף Gudeida 70 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Julis - Tal-El Intersection 70 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Julis Junction 70 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kafr Yasif - Kafr Yasif Bypass 70 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Abu Sinan - Abu Sinan Intersection 70 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Bet Ha'Emek Intersection 70 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Amka Intersection 70 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Amka Intersection 70 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Sheikh Danun Entry 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Kupat Holim 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Neighborhood חמוד 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Bader Quarter 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Da'ud Quarter 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Badran Quarter 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Shemaysi Quarter 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Magdov Quarter 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - School Elementary School 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Sheikh Danun - Sheikh Danun Exit 0.28  0.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services