Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 14 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - Central Station Ashkelon

Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - Central Station Ashkelon 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Kibbutz Goluiot 5 Kibbutz Goluiot העוז 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ort Ort Pines 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ort 14 בית Sefer Ort 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ort 30 Ort Tsfanya 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Tsfanya 8 כיכר Tsfanya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - South Africa Blvd. 18 דרום Afrika HaKalanit 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Mahal Mahal Bar Kokhva 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bar Kokhva בר Kokhva Mahal 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Bar Kokhva 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 4 Sderot Menahem Begin Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 10 שדרות Shderot Menakhem Begin Amiad 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 18 שדרות Shderot Menakhem Begin Amiad 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 28 Menachem Begin Boulevard Anna Frank 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard שדרות Menakhem Begin Ibn Ezra 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station 0.17  0.17  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services