Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 14 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal HaKishon Nahal Shaham
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 18 Rambam Arlozorov 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 34 Rambam Jabotinsky 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 64 Rambam Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Shukanyon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 30 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaRav Uziel 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 30 Ben Tsvi Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 6 Ben Tsvi Daliya 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neuman Square כיכר Noyman 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 8 Sderot HaDekel Shvil HaHaruvim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. Sderot HaDekel HaRakefet 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. Sderot HaDekel HaNurit 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 10 HaRakefet HaNurit 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 24 Kupat Holim Meuhedet HaRakefet 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 40 HaRakefet HaNarkis 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 51 HaRakefet HaArazim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 33 Shderot Rashi David Raziel 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 25 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 2 Ma'apiley Egoz Shderot Rashi 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 20 Ma'apiley Egoz Re'uven 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 4 Sderot Hayarden River Sderot HaRav Herzog 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 16 Sderot Hayarden River Kdushat A'ahon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 24 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 40 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 50 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Levitas 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 56 Talmud Tora Magen Avot Hayarden River 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 66 Sderot Hayarden River Rival 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Kishon Beit 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 38 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 25 Nahal Sorek Nahal HaKishon 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 15 Nahal Sorek Nahal Mishmar 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 11 Nahal Sorek Nahal Nahshon 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 3 Nahal Sorek Lakhish 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 9 Nahal Dolev alef 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 3 Nahal Dolev Katlav 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 47 Nahal Dolev Beit 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 76 Nahal Dolev Nahal Timna 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 33 Nahal Dolev Nahal Maor 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Refa'im School Harel Nahal Raziel 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 1 Luz River Nahal Refa'im 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 14 Nahal Gila Luz River 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River Luz River 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot HaYarkon River 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal HaKishon Nahal Shaham 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services