Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 14 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon HaKishon Ayalon

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon HaKishon Ayalon 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River נחל Luz Hayarkon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 9 Luz River Akhziv River 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 3 Luz River Nahal Refa'im 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Refa'im School Razi'el Nahal Harel 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 58 Nakhal Dolev Nahal HaBsor 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 70 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Ayalon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 84 Nakhal Dolev alef 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 14 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Katlav 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 18 Community Center Nakhal Dolev 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 6 Nahal Sorek Nahal Lakhish 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 12 Nahal Sorek Nahal Lakhish 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek נחל Sorek Nahal Mikha 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek נחל Sorek Nahal Uriya 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 19 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 3 Sderot Nahal Kishon alef 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yohanan Ben Zakay 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Me'ir Ba'al HaNes 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Levitas 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 37 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 21 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yehoshu'a 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 15 HaYarden Pinhas Ben Yair 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 7 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Pinhas Ben Ya'ir 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz HaRav Herzog 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz Shderot Rashi 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 15 Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 27 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 35 Shderot Rashi HaDekel Blvd. 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 50 HaRakefet HaArazim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet HaRakefet A 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 36 Kupat Holim Meuhedet alef HaRakefet 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 28 Kupat Holim Meuhedet Beit HaRakefet 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 8 HaRakefet Beit 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 17 HaDekel Arye Ben Eliezer 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 5 HaDekel Shderot Rashi 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 1 HaDekel Ben Ze'ev 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 6 Neuman Square 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 12 Religious Council 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Ben Tsvi 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 39 Shukanyon 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 55 Rambam Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 29 Rambam Jabotinsky 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 15 Rambam Arlozorov 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services