Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 156 (Superbus)



Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים (Platform 9) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Afula - HaBanim 3 HaBanim Yehoshua Hankin 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim 35 HaBanim HaKongres HaTsiyoni 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim HaBanim Sara Malkin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Amos Camp Intersection 65 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - HaSargel Junction 65 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Megido Junction 66 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Ancient Megiddo Intersection 66 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
HaYogev - HaYogev Center 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
HaYogev - HaYogev Exit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Hayogev Intersection 66 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Midrakh Oz - Grocery store 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Midrakh Oz - Midrach Oz 2 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Midrakh Oz Intersection 66 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Mishmar Ha'emek Intersection 66 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Menashe Park Junction 66 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - HaZore'a Junction 66 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - HaTishbi Junction 70 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - Yokneam Junction 70 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - Yokne'am Ilit Junction 70 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Exit to Road 70 El'yakim Interchange 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Shlomo - Exit to Road 70 Bat Shlomo Junction 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin Sderot Meof HaTsipor 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Eden Hotel 652 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Ganei Tamat HaNadiv 652 652 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mif'aley Hen Road 652 652 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ort School Road 652 652 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Savyon insitute 652 652 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaGiborim 23 HaGiborim HaSapir 1.02  1.02  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Dekel 1.02  1.02  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 1.03  1.03  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services