Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 156 (Superbus)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station

Afula - Central Station Afula Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 55 Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 11 Derekh HaMessila Dekel 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaGiborim 24 HaGiborim Nahalat Jabotinski 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mahtsevat Binyamina 652 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ma'on Savyon Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ort HaShomron Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mif'aley Hen Road 652 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Ganei Tamat HaNadiv 652 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Zikhron Ya'akov - 652 Derekh Aharon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin Derekh Yitshak Rabin Derekh Aharon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin פשוש 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Shlomo - Exit to Road 70 Bat Shlomo Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Exit to Road 70 El'yakim Interchange 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - 70 Osem Junction to North 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - Industrial Zone Intersection 70 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - Yokne'am HaMoshava Junction 70 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - HaTishbi Junction 66 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - HaZore'a Junction 66 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Ramat Menashe Intersection 66 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Mishmar Ha'emek Intersection 66 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Midrakh Oz - Grocery store 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Midrakh Oz - Midrach Oz 2 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Midrakh Oz Intersection 66 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Hayogev Intersection 66 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Ancient Megiddo Intersection 66 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Megiddo Junction 65 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - HaSargel Junction 65 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - South Amos Camp Intersection 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim 50 HaBanim Sara Malkin 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim 20 HaBanim Wolfson 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim 4 HaBanim Yehoshua Hankin 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Central Station Afula Alighting 0.51  0.51  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services