Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 156 (Superbus)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station

Afula - Central Station Afula Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 55 Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 11 Derekh HaMessila Dekel 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaGiborim 24 HaGiborim Nahalat Jabotinski 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Binyamina Quarry 652 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ma'on Savyon Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ort HaShomron Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mif'aley Hen Road 652 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Ganei Tamat HaNadiv 652 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Zikhron Ya'akov - 652 Derekh Aharon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin Derekh Yitshak Rabin Derekh Aharon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin פשוש 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Shlomo - Exit to Road 67 Bat Shlomo Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Exit to Road 70 El'yakim Interchange 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - Junction Osem To North 70 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - Yokne'am Ilit Junction 70 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - Yokne'am HaMoshava Junction 70 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - HaTishbi Junction 66 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - HaZore'a Junction 66 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Ramat Menashe Intersection 66 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Mishmar Ha'emek Intersection 66 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Midrakh Oz - Grocery store 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Midrakh Oz - Midrach Oz 2 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Midrakh Oz Intersection 66 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
HaYogev - HaYogev Center 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
HaYogev - HaYogev Exit 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Hayogev Intersection 66 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Ancient Megiddo Intersection 66 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Megiddo Junction 65 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - HaSargel Junction 65 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - South Amos Camp Intersection 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim 50 HaBanim Sara Malkin 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim 20 HaBanim Wolfson 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim 4 HaBanim Yehoshua Hankin 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Central Station Afula Alighting 1.02  1.02  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תבל  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  אקסטרה  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services