Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 156 (Superbus)



Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים (Platform 9) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Afula - HaBanim 3 HaBanim Yehoshua Hankin 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim 35 HaBanim HaKongres HaTsiyoni 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - HaBanim HaBanim Sara Malkin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Amos Camp Intersection 65 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - HaSargel Junction 65 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Megido Junction 66 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Ancient Megiddo Intersection 66 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
HaYogev - HaYogev Center 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
HaYogev - HaYogev Exit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Hayogev Intersection 66 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Midrakh Oz - Grocery store 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Midrakh Oz - Midrach Oz 2 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Midrakh Oz Intersection 66 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Mishmar Ha'emek Intersection 66 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Menashe Park Junction 66 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - HaZore'a Junction 66 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - HaTishbi Junction 70 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - Yokneam Junction 70 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - Yokne'am Ilit Junction 70 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am - Osem Junction to South 70 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Exit to Road 70 El'yakim Interchange 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Shlomo - Exit to Road 67 Bat Shlomo Junction 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin Sderot Maof HaTsipor 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Aharon Derekh Aharon Nave Remez 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Ganei Tamat HaNadiv 652 652 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mif'aley Hen Road 652 652 0.59  0.59  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ort School Road 652 652 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Savyon insitute 652 652 1.00  1.00  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaGiborim 23 HaGiborim HaSapir 1.02  1.02  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Dekel 1.02  1.02  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 1.03  1.03  Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 1.04  1.04  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services