Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 157 (Superbus)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station

Yokne'am Ilit - HaKidma 6 HaKidma העוצמה
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 55 Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 11 Derekh HaMessila Dekel 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaGiborim 24 HaGiborim Nahalat Jabotinski 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 0 Binyamina Quarry 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 0 Ma'on Savyon Road 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 0 Ort HaShomron Road 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 0 Mif'aley Hen Road 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Zikhron Ya'akov - 652 0 Ganei Tamat HaNadiv 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Zikhron Ya'akov - 652 0 652 Derekh Aharon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin 0 Derekh Itshak Rabin Derekh Aharon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin 0 Derekh Itshak Rabin פשוש 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Shlomo - Exit to Road 67 0 Bat Shlomo Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Exit to Road 70 0 El'yakim Interchange 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - 70 0 Osem Junction to North 0.22  0.22  Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - 70 0 Yokne'am Ilit Junction 0.23  0.23  Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - HaKidma 13 Fire Fighters Square 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - HaKidma 6 HaKidma העוצמה 0.25  0.25  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services