Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 157 (Superbus)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station

Yokne'am Ilit - HaKidma 6 HaKidma העוצמה
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 55 Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 11 Derekh HaMessila Dekel 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaGiborim 24 HaGiborim Nahalat Jabotinski 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mahtsevat Binyamina 652 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ma'on Savyon Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ort HaShomron Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mif'aley Shderot Hen Road 652 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Ganei Tamat HaNadiv 652 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding 
Zikhron Ya'akov - 652 Derekh Aharon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin Derekh Yitshak Rabin Derekh Aharon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin פשוש 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Shlomo - Exit to Road 70 Bat Shlomo Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Bat Shlomo 70 70 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Megido - Exit to Road 70 El'yakim Interchange 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - Industrial Zone Intersection 70 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - HaKidma 13 Fire Fighters Square 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Yokne'am Ilit - HaKidma 6 HaKidma העוצמה 0.25  0.25  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services