Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 158 (Kavim)



Rishon LeTsiyon - 0 Mall Assaf 44

Lod - 0 Railway Terminal Hayashan Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - 0 Mall Assaf 44 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - 0 Jaffa Gate 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - 0 Jaffa Gate 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - 0 Gdud Amirim 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Ya'akov Talmei Menashe - 0 Mahane Matslah 6800 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - 0 Tsrifin Camp 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 0 Tsrifin Base אספקה 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 0 Base 108 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 0 Base 108 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 0 Mahane Matslah 6820 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 0 Jerusalem Gate Bahad 20 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 0 Food Base 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 0 Tsrifin Food Base 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 0 Tsrifin Camp Club 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Without שיוך Urban - 44 0 Jaffa Gate Yits'hak Shamir Medical Center 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Tsvi - 44 0 Nir Tsvi Junction 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Herzl Boulevard 12 שד Nakhalat Alef Herzl Engel 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Joseftal 15 Railway Station Lod Joseftal 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - 0 Railway Terminal Hayashan Alighting (Platform 1) 0.26  0.26  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services