Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (בית שמש אקספרס)



Bet Shemesh - Park ירמות Eliyau Hanavi

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Park ירמות Eliyau Hanavi 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 35 Dvora Hanevi'a Eliyau Hanavi 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a 37 Miryam HaNevi'a 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a 29 Miryam HaNevi'a Yokheved 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a 15 Miryam HaNevi'a Tamar 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 17 Dvora Hanevi'a מרים HaNevia 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 3 Dvora Hanevi'a חולדה HaNevia 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi 2 Yish'ayahu Hanavi Dvora Hanevi'a 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi Shmuel HaNavi 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River נחל Luz Hayarkon 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 9 Luz River Akhziv River 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 3 Luz River Nahal Refa'im 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Refa'im School Har'el Nahal Refa'im 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 58 Nahal Dolev Nahal HaBsor 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 70 Nahal Dolev Nahal Mata 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 84 Nahal Dolev alef 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 14 Nahal Dolev Nahal Katlav 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Dolev 18 Community Center Nahal Dolev 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 6 Nahal Sorek Nahal Lakhish 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 12 Nahal Sorek Nahal Nahshon 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek נחל Sorek Nahal Mikha 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek נחל Sorek Nahal Uriya 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 19 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 3 Sderot Nahal Kishon alef 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yohanan Ben Zakay 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Me'ir Ba'al HaNes 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Levitas 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 37 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 21 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yehoshu'a 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 15 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 7 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Pinhas Ben Ya'ir 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz HaRav Herzog 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz Rashi 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi Rashi Hazon Ish 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Rabin 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Mendler 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev David Raziel 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 6 Neuman Square 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services