Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Kavim)



Lod - 0 Railway Terminal Hayashan Boarding

Lod - Derekh HaRama 0 Commercial Center Beit Derekh HaRama
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - 0 Railway Terminal Hayashan Boarding (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Joseftal 20 Railway Station Lod Joseftal 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Joseftal 0 כיכר Joseftal 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hahashmal 0 Joseftal Electricity Company 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Abba Ahime'ir 2 Abba Ahime'ir HaRav Mordekhai Shar'abi 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Abba Ahime'ir 24 Abba Ahime'ir Shmuel Tanir 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Lohamey Betar 0 Lohamey Betar Almog 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Ayalon Prison 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Magen Daviv Adom Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Ayalon Prison 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Ayalon Prison 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Amal 0 Amal HaYetsira 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - HaYetsira 0 HaYetsira Hatikva 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramla - Rabat 0 Gan Hakal Rabat 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh HaRama 0 Commercial Center Beit Derekh HaRama 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services