Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station

Bat Yam - Menachem Begin Road Sport Center דרך Begin
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yigal Allon Yigal Allon Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehezkel HaNavi Yehezkel HaNavi Tsfanya HaNavi 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 52 Nehemya Gideon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya Nekhemya Sderot Ya'akov 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 65 Sderot Ya'akov Yosef HaNasi 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 59 Sderot Ya'akov Ezra 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 41 Sderot Ya'akov HaRakefet 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 23 Sderot Ya'akov HaHatsav 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 3 Sderot Ya'akov HaEshel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 95 Yerushalayim Neve Ze'ev 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 77 Yerushalayim HaEhad Asar 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 39 Yerushalayim David HaRe'uveni 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 31 Yerushalayim Balfour 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 19 Yerushalayim Sarah Shaul 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Akhad HaAm 17 Akhad HaAm HaRav Shalom HaRav Sibji 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 4 Rothschild וייצברד 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 68 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Rothschild 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 54 Rothschild Jabotinsky 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 56 Rothschild Hatikva 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 80 Rothschild A D Gordon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 102 Rothschild Dov Hoz 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 126 Rothchild Bem Guryon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Central Station Rishon LeTsiyon 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir Golda Meir and Israel Galili 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 19 Golda Meir HaHardof 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 11 חי כיף Golda Meir 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Golda Meir 1 Golda Meir HaSitvanit 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 14 Sderot Moshe Dayan HaRav Yosef Azran 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan Sderot Moshe Dayan HaNahshol 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 20 Sderot Moshe Dayan Avne HaHoshen 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 24 Sderot Moshe Dayan Avraham Bar 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 26 Sderot Moshe Dayan Baskind 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan ת Rail Moshe Dayan 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rechavam Ze'evi Boulevard 6 Rechavam Ze'evi Boulevard Yosef Sapir 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rechavam Ze'evi Boulevard School לכבאות Rehavam Zeevi 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Koresh 6 Koresh Zalman Shazar 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Zalman Shazar Zalman Shazar Kheil Handasa 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Zalman Shazar 38 Zalman Shazar Hel HaTothanim 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hel HaTothanim 26 Hel HaTothanim Heil HaShiryon 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Menachem Begin Road Hel HaTothanim 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Menachem Begin Road Sport Center דרך Begin 0.47  0.47  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services