Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Egged)



Kiryat Yam - Center Karyut Boarding

Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Yam - Center Karyut Boarding 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Motzkin - Menahem Begin 27 Menahem Begin Shneorson 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Menahem Begin 7 Menahem Begin Zvulun HamerZvulun Hamer 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Ein Junction Afek 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hameyasdim Zevulun Medical Clinic 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Kiryon Sderot Darom ד Acre Haifa 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Tsabar Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 72 Ben Gurion Dakar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 78 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 84 רבמד Ben Gurion 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Beit HaHashmona'im/Ildan HaTzalbanim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Hay Park 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Hashmona'im Ben Gurion 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Binyamin Blvd. Efrata Tsahal Havatselet 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Jerusalem Abir Ya'akov 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 64 Jerusalem 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard Jerusalem Yigal Allon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 86 Yerushalayim Boulevard Sderot HaPalmah 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Tavor 6 Tavor Hagalil 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Gal'ed Gal'ed Tavor 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 99 Jerusalem Gal'ed 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 81 Jerusalem Palmah alef 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah שדרות HaPalmakh Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah Ha'etzel 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah לחי 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah HaOren 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd שדרות Pinhas Sapir Sderot Tsahal 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Giyora Yoseftal 3 Joseftal Tsahal 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Herbert Lihman 28 Lihman Joseftal 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Herbert Lihman 12 Lihman Shprinzak 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Henrietta Szold 4 הנריטה Henrietta Szold Lihman 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 2 Ben Tsvi Tsahal 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 12 Ben Tsvi Moshe Sharett 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 28 Ben Tsvi Jabotinsky 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Jabotinsky Jabotinsky Israel Yisha'ayahu 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd Sapir Jabotinsky 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Mahal Blvd. 41 Mahal Blvd. Sderot Truman 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Mahal Blvd. 25 Mahal Blvd. Bet Alfa 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 77 Zalman Aran Mishmar Ha'Emek 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 43 Post Office Zalman Aran 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 1 Zalman Aran Deganya 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Deganya 23 Deganya Zalman Aran 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Deganya 7 Deganya Varburg 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium HaItstadyon Dganya 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium 23 Stadium Shenkar 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium 9 Stadium Hahita 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 69 Halutsei HaTa'asiya Ig'al Yadin 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arye Shenkar 41 Arye Shenkar Halutse HaTa'asiya 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 36 HaShayish Shenkar 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish HaShayish Haamelim 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.51  0.51  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services