Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Egged)



Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station

Kiryat Yam - Merkazit HaKrayot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Hutsot HaMifratz 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 49 HaShayish Haamelim 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 35 HaShayish Shenkar 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 90 Halutse HaTa'asiya Hagommeh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium Stadium Hadagan 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium Stadium Baharav 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium HaItstadyon Shenkar 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Dganya 2 Sderot Dganya Sderot Varburg 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Dganya 16 Dganya Bosel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 6 Zalman Aran Abarbanel 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 56 Post Office Zalman Aran 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 86 Zalman Aran HaVatikim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Robert Sold רוברט Henrietta Szold Ahavat Zion 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd Sapir Robert Sold 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd Sapir Jabotinsky 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Jabotinsky Jabotinsky Y L Perets 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi בן Tsvi Shazar 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi בן Tsvi Eli Kohen 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 11 Ben Tsvi Namir 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 5 Tsahal Ben Tsvi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Henrietta Szold 3 Henrietta Szold Lihman 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Herbert Lihman Lihman Henrietta Szold 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Herbert Lihman 14 Kupat Holim Lihman 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Giyora Yoseftal 14 Yoseftal Lihman 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 26 Tsahal Yoseftal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd שדרות Pinhas Sapir Sderot Tsahal 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd 13 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah Yoseftal 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah Kaplan 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah HaHistadrut 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah שדרות HaPalmah Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard Jerusalem Abir Ya'akov 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard Jerusalem Tsahal 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Binyamin Blvd. Efrata Tsahal Khavatselet 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim 48 Hashmona'im Alon 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Hay Park 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim HaTzalbanim Beit HaHashmona'im/Ildan 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yigal Allon 11 Yigal Allon Hibat Tzion 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yigal Allon 24 Yigal Allon Dakar 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Dakar Dakar Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 73 Ben Gurion Vered 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Tsabar Junction 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Kiryon ד Acre Haifa 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hameyasdim Zevulun Medical Clinic 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Hameyasdim 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Road No 79 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Haifa Tsiporen 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Tsur Shalom 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yerushalayim Boulevard Neve Ganim 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Merkazit HaKrayot 0.47  0.47  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services