Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Egged)



Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station

Kiryat Yam - Merkazit HaKrayot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Hutsot HaMifratz 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 49 HaShayish Haamelim 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 35 HaShayish Shenkar 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 90 Halutse HaTa'asiya Hagommeh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium Stadium Hadagan 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium Stadium Baharav 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium HaItstadyon Shenkar 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Dganya 2 Sderot Dganya Sderot Varburg 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Dganya 16 Dganya Bosel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 6 Zalman Aran Abarbanel 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 56 Post Office Zalman Aran 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 86 Zalman Aran HaVatikim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Robert Sold רוברט Henrietta Szold Ahavat Zion 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd Sapir Robert Sold 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd Sapir Jabotinsky 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Jabotinsky Jabotinsky Y L Perets 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi בן Tsvi Shazar 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi בן Tsvi Eli Kohen 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 11 Ben Tsvi Namir 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 5 Tsahal Ben Tsvi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Henrietta Szold 3 Henrietta Szold Lihman 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Herbert Lihman Lihman Henrietta Szold 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Herbert Lihman 14 Kupat Holim Lihman 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Giyora Yoseftal 14 Yoseftal Lihman 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 26 Tsahal Yoseftal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd שדרות Pinhas Sapir Sderot Tsahal 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd 13 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah Yoseftal 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah Kaplan 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah HaHistadrut 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah שדרות HaPalmah Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard Jerusalem Abir Ya'akov 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard Jerusalem Tsahal 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Binyamin Blvd. Efrata Tsahal Khavatselet 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim 48 Hashmona'im Alon 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Hay Park 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim HaTzalbanim Beit HaHashmona'im/Ildan 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 87 Ben Gurion Boulevard HaTzalbanim 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 79 Ben Gurion Boulevard Dakar 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 73 Ben Gurion Vered 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Tsabar Junction 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Kiryon ד Acre Haifa 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hameyasdim Zevulun Medical Clinic 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Hameyasdim 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Road 79 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Tsur Shalom 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yerushalayim Boulevard Neve Ganim 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Merkazit HaKrayot 0.46  0.46  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  טראנס ירושלים  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services