Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Egged)



Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station

Kiryat Motzkin - Merkazit HaKrayot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Hutsot HaMifratz 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 49 HaShayish Haamelim 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 35 HaShayish Shenkar 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 90 Halutse HaTa'asiya Hagommeh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium Stadium Hadagan 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium Stadium Baharav 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium HaItstadyon Shenkar 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Dganya 2 Sderot Dganya Sderot Varburg 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Dganya 16 Dganya Bosel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 6 Zalman Aran Abarbanel 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 56 Post Office Zalman Aran 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 86 Zalman Aran HaVatikim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Robert Sold רוברט Henrietta Szold Ahavat Zion 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd Sapir Robert Sold 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd Sapir Jabotinsky 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Jabotinsky Jabotinsky Y L Perets 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi בן Tsvi Shazar 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi בן Tsvi Eli Cohen 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 11 Ben Tsvi Namir 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 18 Tsahal Sprinzak 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 26 Tsahal Yoseftal 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd שדרות Pinhas Sapir Sderot Tsahal 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd 13 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmakh Yoseftal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmakh Kaplan 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmakh HaHistadrut 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah שדרות HaPalmah Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard Yerushalayim Abir Ya'akov 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard Yerushalayim Tsahal 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Binyamin Blvd. Efrata Tsahal Havatselet 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim 48 Hashmona'im Alon 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Country HaTzalbanim 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim HaTzalbanim Beit HaHashmona'im/Ildan 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yigal Allon 11 Yigal Allon Hibat Tzion 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yigal Allon 24 Yigal Allon Dakar 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Dakar Dakar Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 73 Ben Gurion Vered 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Tsabar Junction 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Kiryon ד Acre Haifa 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hameyasdim Zevulun Medical Clinic 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Hameyasdim 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Road 79 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Haifa Tsiporen 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Tsur Shalom 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yerushalayim Boulevard Neve Ganim 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Merkazit HaKrayot 0.45  0.45  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services