Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Egged)



Kiryat Motzkin - Center Regev/Krayot Boarding

Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Motzkin - Center Regev/Krayot Boarding (Platform 5) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Motzkin - Menakhem Begin 27 Menakhem Begin Shneorson 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Petakh Tikva Best Buy 7 Derekh Petakh Tikva Best Buy Zvulun HamerZvulun Hamer 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Tsahal Tsahal Kadish Luz 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Ein Junction Afek 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Hameyasdim Zevulun Medical Clinic 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Kiryon Sderot Darom ד Acre Haifa 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Derekh Akko Haifa Derekh Akko Tsabar Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 72 Ben Gurion Dakar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Dakar 12 Dakar School Ben Gurion 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yigal Allon 13 Yigal Allon Hibat Tzion 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Beit HaHashmona'im/Ildan HaTzalbanim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Magen David Adom HaTzalbanim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim Hashmona'im Ben Gurion 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Binyamin Blvd. Efrata Tsahal Khavatselet 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Abir Ya'akov 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 64 Yerushalayim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard Yerushalayim Yigal Allon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 86 Yerushalayim Boulevard Sderot HaPalmah 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 96 Yerushalayim Glil 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 99 Yerushalayim Gal'ed 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 81 Yerushalayim Palmah alef 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah שדרות HaPalmakh Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah Ha'etzel 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah לחי 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah Palmah HaOren 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd שדרות Pinhas Sapir Sderot Tsahal 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 19 Tsahal Yoseftal 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 2 Ben Tsvi Tsahal 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 12 Ben Tsvi Moshe Sharett 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 28 Ben Tsvi Jabotinsky 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Jabotinsky Jabotinsky Israel Yisha'ayahu 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Pinhas Sapir Blvd Sapir Jabotinsky 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Mahal Blvd. 37 Mahal Blvd. Sderot Truman 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Mahal Blvd. 21 Mahal Blvd. Bet Alfa 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 77 Zalman Aran Mishmar HaEmek 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 43 Post Office Zalman Aran 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Zalman Aran 1 Zalman Aran Dganya 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Dganya 23 Dganya Zalman Aran 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Dganya 7 Dganya Varburg 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium HaItstadyon Dganya 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium 27 Stadium Shenkar 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium 9 Stadium Hahita 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 69 Halutsei HaTa'asiya Ig'al Yadin 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arye Shenkar 31 Shenkar Halutse HaTa'asiya 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 36 HaShayish Shenkar 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish HaShayish Haamelim 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.48  0.48  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services