Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 17 Bik'at Rimon Emek Hefer

Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 17 Bik'at Rimon Emek Hefer 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 3 ב Rimon ע Ella 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 45 Emek Hefer Blvd Bik'at Rimon 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eyn Avdat 2 Eyn Avdat Emek Hefer 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 34 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Avdat 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 54 Sderot Izre'el Valley Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 62 Sderot Izre'el Valley Mapal התנור 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Ofer 16 Tennis Center 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaShoftim 21 HaShoftim Avimelekh 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - aThiya aThiya Asaf HaRofe 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - aThiya HaThiya Efrayim 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - aThiya aThiya HaMasger 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ha'avoda 15 Ha'avoda Ibn Ezra 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ha'avoda 1 David Raziel Ha'avoda 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - David Raziel 17 Aharon Kapah David Raziel 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - David Raziel David Raziel Hananel 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaRif 6 Ibn Ezra HaRif 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ibn Ezra אבן Ezra HaSofrim HaYehudim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard שדרות Menakhem Begin Ibn Ezra 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station 0.22  0.22  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services