Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station

Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 10 Bik'at Rimon Sderot Izre'el Valley
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Ibn Ezra 61 Ibn Ezra HaSofrim HaYehudim 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaRif HaRif Shabazi Beit Yeshaayau 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - David Raziel 31 David Raziel HaRif 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - David Raziel 23 David Raziel Imanu'el 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ha'avoda 14 Ha'avoda HaOrim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - aThiya 20 aThiya Ezra 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - aThiya 30 aThiya Efrayim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaShoftim 2 HaShoftim aThiya 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaShoftim 16 HaShoftim Avimelekh 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Ofer Tennis Center 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Yitshak Rabin שדרות Yitshak Rabin Sderot Ofer 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley Sderot Izre'el Valley Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 65 Sderot Izre'el Valley Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 17 Bik'at Rimon Emek Hefer 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Emek HaEla 31 Emek HaEla A'yanot Tsukim 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 30 Emek Hefer Blvd Agam Dalton 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 10 Bik'at Rimon Sderot Izre'el Valley 0.25  0.25  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services