Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 17 Bik'at Rimon Emek Hefer

Ashkelon - 0 Ashkelon Railway Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 17 Bik'at Rimon Emek Hefer 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Bik'at Rimon 5 Bik'at Rimon Emek HaEla 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Emek Hefer Blvd 45 Emek Hefer Blvd Bik'at Rimon 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eyn Avdat 2 Eyn Avdat Emek Hefer 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 34 Sderot Izre'el Valley Eyn Avdat 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 54 Sderot Izre'el Valley Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Izre'el Valley 62 Sderot Izre'el Valley Mapal התנור 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0 Sderot Yitshak Rabin Agamim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Ofer 16 Tennis Center 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot Ofer 0 Sderot Ofer Uri Eliav 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Shderot HaShoftim 0 Shderot HaShoftim Avimelekh 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - aThiya 0 aThiya Asaf HaRofe 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - aThiya 0 Thiya Efrayim 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - aThiya 0 aThiya HaMasger 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Nahal 0 Hutsot Mall Nahal 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ha'avoda 15 Ha'avoda Ibn Ezra 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ha'avoda 1 David Raziel Ha'avoda 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - David Raziel 17 Aharon Kapah David Raziel 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - David Raziel 0 David Raziel Hananel 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaRif 6 Ibn Ezra HaRif 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Ibn Ezra 0 Ibn Ezra Rabi Meir 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 0 Menachem Begin Boulevard Ibn Ezra 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - 0 Ashkelon Railway Station Alighting 0.22  0.22  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services