Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon HaKishon Ayalon
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 4 HaShiv'a Noyman 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev HaDekel 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev David Raziel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Mendler 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Shderot Rashi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Rashi Ben Zeev 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 2 Shderot Rashi Hazon Ish 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 2 Ma'apiley Egoz Shderot Rashi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz 20 Ma'apiley Egoz Re'uven 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 4 Sderot Hayarden River Sderot HaRav Herzog 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 16 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelza 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 24 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yehoshu'a 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 40 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 50 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Levitas 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 56 Talmud Tora Magen Avot Hayarden River 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 66 Sderot Hayarden River Rival 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon Sderot Nahal Kishon Beit 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 38 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 25 Nahal Sorek Nahal HaKishon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 15 Nahal Sorek Nahal Mishmar 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 11 Nahal Sorek Nahal Nahshon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 3 Nahal Sorek Lakhish 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 9 Nakhal Dolev alef 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 3 Nakhal Dolev Katlav 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 47 Nakhal Dolev Beit 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 76 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Timna 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 33 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Maor 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Refa'im School Harel Nahal Raziel 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 1 Luz River Nahal Refa'im 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 14 Nahal Gila Luz River 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River Luz River 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi Sderot HaYarkon River 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yona Ben Amitai 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a דבורה HaNevia Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 12 Dvora Hanevi'a HaNavi Ovadya 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a מרים HaNevia דבורה HaNevia 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a מרים HaNevia Tamar 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a מרים HaNevia Yokheved 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a דבורה HaNevia 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 16 Dvora Hanevi'a מרים HaNevia 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a דבורה HaNevia חולדה HaNevia 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 49 Yona Ben Amitai Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 37 Yona Ben Amitai Elisha HaNavi 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 12 Yona Ben Amitai 19 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi Yehezkel HaNavi Yona Ben Amitai 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 11 Yehezkel HaNavi חבקוק HaNavi 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 3 Yehezkel HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neriya HaNavi 9 Neriya HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Zkharya HaNavi Neriya HaNavi 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Nahal Hever 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon HaKishon Ayalon 0.55  0.55  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services