Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 15 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Nahal HaKishon

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Tse'elim River Sderot Nahal HaKishon 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Tse'elim River נחל Tse'elim Hever 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Zkharya HaNavi Hava/Hahashmona'im Hakla'it Zkharya HaNavi 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neriya HaNavi 2 Neriya HaNavi זכריה HaNavi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neriya HaNavi 42 Neriya HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 4 Yehezkel HaNavi Yirmiyahu 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 10 Yehezkel HaNavi Ahiya HaShiloni 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yehezkel HaNavi 16 Yehezkel HaNavi חבקוק HaNavi 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 6 Yona Ben Amitai Yehezkel HaNavi 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai 10 Yona Ben Amitai 16 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yona Ben Amitai Yona Ben Amitai Elisha HaNavi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a דבורה HaNevia Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 12 Dvora Hanevi'a HaNavi Ovadya 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 18 Commercial Center Dvora Hanevi'a 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a 37 Miryam HaNevi'a 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a 29 Miryam HaNevi'a Yokheved 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Miryam HaNevi'a 13 Miryam HaNevi'a Tamar 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 17 Dvora Hanevi'a מרים HaNevia 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Dvora Hanevi'a 3 Dvora Hanevi'a חולדה HaNevia 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi 2 Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yona Ben Amitai 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Yish'ayahu Hanavi Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot HaYarkon River Sderot HaYarkon River Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River נחל Luz Hayarkon 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 9 Luz River Akhziv River 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Luz River 3 Luz River Nahal Refa'im 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Refa'im School Razi'el Nahal Harel 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 58 Nakhal Dolev Nahal HaBsor 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 70 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Ayalon 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 84 Nakhal Dolev alef 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 14 Nakhal Dolev Nahal Katlav 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhal Dolev 18 Community Center Nakhal Dolev 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Ayalon Nahal Ayalon Nahal Dolev 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 6 Nahal Sorek Nahal Lakhish 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek 12 Nahal Sorek Nahal Lakhish 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek נחל Sorek Nahal Mikha 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nahal Sorek נחל Sorek Nahal Uriya 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 19 Nahal HaKishon Nahal Sorek 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Nahal HaKishon 3 Sderot Nahal Kishon alef 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yohanan Ben Zakay 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Me'ir Ba'al HaNes 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River נהר HaYarden Rabi Levitas 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 37 Sderot Hayarden River Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 21 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Yehoshu'a 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 15 Sderot Hayarden River HaAdmor MiBelz 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Hayarden River 7 Sderot Hayarden River Rabi Pinhas Ben Ya'ir 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz HaRav Herzog 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ma'apiley Egoz מעפילי Egoz Rashi 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Rashi Hazon Ish 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Rabin 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Mendler 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev David Raziel 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 6 Neuman Square 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.52  0.52  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services