Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 17א (Egged)



Haifa - Dado Beach

Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 52 Trumpeldor Center Ziv
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Dado Beach 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov Saharov 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Matam 4 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Cemetery Christian HaHagana 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Kafr Samir 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Neve David 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Ha'etzel 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd HaHagana Shaar HaAliya 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Sprinzak 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd En HaYam 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Hatoren 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Allenby 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Allenby Road Museum הימי Allenby Road 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAliya Hashniya 71 Haaliya Hashniya Elisha 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAliya Hashniya 63 Haaliya Hashniya HaKalaim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAliya Hashniya 41 Haaliya Hashniya Nahalal 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAliya Hashniya 29 School Aliya Haaliya Hashniya 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAliya Hashniya 13 Rambam Hospital 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hal HaYam 6 Rambam Hospital 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 4 Dolfin Junction Sderot Rothschild 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 16 Lin Medical Center Rothschild 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 107 HaMeginim Lohamei HaGetaot 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 91 HaMeginim Ben Gurion 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road Ha'atsma'ut Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 106 ת Rail Haifa Center 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 26 Ha'atsma'ut Sderot HaPalyam 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot HaPalyam 14 Shderot HaPalyam Kibbutz Goluiot 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Golani Division Rd. 46 Hativat Golani Hiram Interchange 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road Yad Labanim Bar Yehuda 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road Yad Labanim HaGiborim 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 36 Yad Labanim HaYarden 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 60 Yad Labanim Razi'el 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 90 Yad Labanim Pe'er 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 110 Yad Labanim Tsofiya 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 130 Yad Labanim Ma'alot Dov Gruner 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 164 Yad Labanim alef 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road Yad Labanim Beit 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 8 Hagalil Nativ Hen 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 22 Hagalil HaBanim 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 46 Hagalil Zion 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 78 Hagalil HaBrekha 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 10 Trumpeldor HaTikhon 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 30 Trumpeldor Hanita 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 52 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 0.46  0.46  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services