Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 173 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana

Furaidis - Fureidis Junction
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina 10 HaAliya HaHagana 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina HaAliya HaAtsma'ut Road 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Road 653 HaSade 653 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Binyamina Junction 4 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Bet Hananya 4 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Bet Hananya Junction 4 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Ma'agan Mikha'el Junction 4 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Zikhron Junction 4 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Police Junction 4 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Ya'akov Industrial Zone 4 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Fureidis Junction 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Furaidis 4 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Fureidis North Junction 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Fureidis Junction 0.12  0.12  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services