Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 173 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana

Furaidis - Furaidis Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina HaAliya HaHagana 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina HaAliya HaAtsma'ut Road 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Road 653 HaSade 653 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Binyamina Junction 4 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Bet Hananya 4 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Bet Hananya Junction 4 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Ma'agan Mikha'el Junction 4 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Zikhron Junction 4 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Police Junction 4 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Ya'akov Industrial Zone 4 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Fureidis Junction 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Furaidis 4 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - Fureidis North Junction 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Furaidis Terminal 0.12  0.12  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services