Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 174 (Egged)



Tel Aviv Yafo - het Reading

Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - het Reading 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Diezengoff 285 Diezengoff Ben Yehuda 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ben Yehuda 213 Ben Yehuda Yirmiyahu 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ben Yehuda 195 Ben Yehuda Sderot Nordau 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ben Yehuda 165 Ben Yehuda Jabotinsky 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ben Yehuda 133 Ben Yehuda Arlozorov 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ben Gurion Boulevard 50 Sderot Ben Gurion Diezengoff 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ben Gurion Boulevard מינהלי Handasa ובתש Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol City Hall Tel Aviv Ibn Gvirol 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 63 Rabin Square Ibn Gvirol 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 45 Ibn Gvirol HaShoftim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Even Gvirol 31 אבן Gvirol Sderot Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 7 Ibn Gvirol Marmurek 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaTzalbanim 84 HaTzalbanim Carlibakh 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 37 HaMasger Yitshak Sade 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 27 דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin Nahmani 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaRakevet 22 HaRakevet Begin Road 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaRakevet 38 HaRakevet Salomon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Haharash 15 ת HaHagana Railway Haharash 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Hel HaSiryon School Holts Kheil HaShiryon 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Mikvah Israel - Holon Junction 44 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hashiva Road 20 Hashiva Road HaMakhtesh To East 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a HaMelakHa To East 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a Kaplan 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hashiva Road 9 Road 44 Station מטאורולוגית 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - 412 Bet Dagan Junction 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - דרך HaMaccabim Institute Vulcani 412 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 59 Nahalat Yehuda Beit Bridge 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 39 Derekh HaMakabim HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 11 Derekh HaMakabim Agricultural School 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl opp Market Herzl Keren HaYesod 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl Nakhalat Alef Herzl Ussishkin 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 54 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Eyn Hakore (Platform 3) 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 86 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Assa 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl Nakhalat Alef Herzl Yanovski 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 132 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Tashah Blvd. 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Nim שדרות Nim HaPalmah 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.56  0.56  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services