Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 174 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station

Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Nim שדרות Nim HaPalmah 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 127 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Avi Ha'Asirim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 115 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Sokolov 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 99 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Aharon Kron 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 87 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaCarmel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 65 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Tarmav 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl 35 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Shimshon Ben Ze'ev 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 4 Derekh HaMakabim Derekh Pica 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim דרך HaMaccabim פריימן 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim דרך HaMaccabim HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 60 Nahalat Yehuda B 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Institute Vulcani Derekh HaMakabim 412 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hashiva Road Bet Dagan Junction 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a Kaplan 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a HaMelakHa 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Azor - Hashiva Road דרך HaShiv'a HaMakhtesh 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Exit לדרך HaShiryon Holon Junction Derekh HaShiryon 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Hel HaSiryon 56 Kheil HaShiryon Kibbutz Goluiot 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Levinski 113 Central Station Tel Aviv Levinski 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Har Tsiyon 11 שד Har Tsiyon Levinski 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaShomron HaShomron Har Tsiyon 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 48 דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin HaRakevet 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 1185 HaMasger 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 76 Menachem Begin Road HaMelakHa 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaTzalbanim 105 Mall טי ל וי HaTzalbanim 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 6 Ibn Gvirol Carlibakh 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 26 Ibn Gvirol Sderot Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 40 Ibn Gvirol Shderot HaShoftim 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Malkhei Yisrael Rabin Square Malkhei Yisrael 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ben Gurion Boulevard Sderot Ben Gurion Shlomo HaMelekh 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Diezengoff 182 Diezengoff Yodfat 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Diezengoff 236 Diezengoff Jabotinsky 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Diezengoff 286 Diezengoff Sderot Nordau 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Diezengoff 322 Diezengoff Ben Yehuda 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 0.58  0.58  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services