Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 176 (Nateev Express)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Tel Hay - Tel Hai College
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Acre - Yosef Gadish 9 Yosef Gadish Kibbutz Goluiot 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Acre - De קסטרו Ben Ami Yosef Gadish 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Mate Asher - 70 85 Yasif Junction 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Misgav - Ahihud Junction 85 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Majd el Krum - Tsurit Junction 85 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Majd el Krum - Technological High School 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Majd el Krum - Road 85 Majd el Krum East 85 0.24  0.24  Boarding 
Karmi'el - צומת Bueina 85 0.25  0.25  Boarding 
Karmi'el - Karmi'el West Junction 85 0.26  0.26  Boarding 
Karmi'el - Karmi'el Junction 85 0.28  0.28  Boarding 
Karmi'el - Nahaf Intersection 85 0.29  0.29  Boarding 
Shezor - Shezor Intersection 85 0.32  0.32  Boarding 
Rama - Rama West 0.33  0.33  Boarding 
Rama - Commercial Center 0.35  0.35  Boarding 
Rama - Rama Heh Exit 0.35  0.35  Boarding 
Rama - Rama Junction 85 0.36  0.36  Boarding 
Eyn al Asad - Sheva Junction 85 0.39  0.39  Boarding 
Upper Galilee - Ami'ad Junction 90 0.50  0.50  Boarding 
Rosh Pina - Rosh Pina Junction 90 0.54  0.54  Boarding 
Rosh Pina - Mahanayim Junction 90 0.58  0.58  Boarding 
Yesud HaMaala - Yesud HaMaala Junction 90 1.04  1.04  Boarding 
Upper Galilee - Gome Junction 90 1.14  1.14  Boarding 
Kiryat Shmona - Tel Hay 105 Tel Hay 90 1.16  1.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Shmona - Tel Hay 87 Tel Hay Henrietta Szold 1.18  1.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Shmona - Tel Hay 57 Tel Hay HaYarden 1.20  1.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Shmona - Tel Hai Junction HaMetsudot Tel Hay 1.22  1.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Hay - Tel Hai College Eastern Campus 1.26  1.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Hay - Tel Hai College 1.28  1.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services