Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 17 (Metropoline)



Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway

Bet Berl - Bet Berl Center
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 9 Nordau Rupin 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 153 Weizmann Tel Hay 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 113 Weizmann Rothschild 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 89 Weizmann Yerushalayim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 69 Arim Mall Weizmann 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 39 Weizmann Brener 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 11 Education Center Weizmann 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky 42 Fire Fighters Tchernichovsky 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky Me'ir Hospital 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky 72 Tchernichovsky Smilanski 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky Tchernichovsky Ben Yehuda 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky 112 Tchernichovsky Kanfei Nesharim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky Gan Hayim Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Tsofit - Tsofit Junction 554 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Bet Berl Junction 5503 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Nir Eliyahu - Nir Eliyahu Office 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Bet Berl Junction 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Berl - Bet Berl College לאומנות 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Berl - Sports hall Bet Berl 0.26  0.26  Alighting 
Bet Berl - Bet Berl Center 0.27  0.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services