Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 17 (Metropoline)



Bet Berl - Bet Berl Center

Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Berl - Bet Berl Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Berl - Sports hall Bet Berl 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Bet Berl - Bet Berl College לאומנות 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Beit Berl Junction 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibuts Nir Eliyahu - Nir Eliyahu Office 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Bet Berl Junction 554 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Gan Hayim - Tsofit Junction 554 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Gan Hayim - Gan Hayim Junction 554 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky 143 Tchernichovsky Kanfei Nesharim 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky 121 Tchernichovsky Ben Yehuda 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky 73 Tchernichovsky Nahum Sne 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky Me'ir Hospital 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Tchernichovsky 41 Tchernichovsky Golomb 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 12 Weizman Geler 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 30 Weizmann A D Gordon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 66 Weizmann Sokolov 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 88 Weizman Derekh Yerushalayim 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 122 Weizmann Rothschild 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava Alighting 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava רציפים (Platform 9) 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 178 Weizmann Rivka Guber 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 4 Nordau Shualey Shimshon 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.28  0.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services