Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 18א (Dan South)



Ashkelon - Yefe Nof 9 Yefe Nof HaShunit

Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof 9 Yefe Nof HaShunit 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof 31 Yefe Nof Hanamal 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof יפה Nof Bat Galim 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bar Kokhva 59 Bar Kokhva Golani 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 24 HaTayasim Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 38 HaTayasim חיל 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 50 HaTayasim Modiin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 62 HaTayasim Neve Hof 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim HaTayasim Moshe Dorot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion Ben Amar 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion HaNasi 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Central Station Ashkelon רציפים Urban (Platform 12) 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Kibbutz Goluiot קיבוץ Galuyot העוז 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eli Kohen 28 Eli Kohen Yitshak Ben Tsvi 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion Ne'ot Ashkelon 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 2 DAvid Remez Sderot David Ben Guryon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 18 DAvid Remez HaPalmah 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - DAvid Remez 30 מסוף Remez 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Anna Frank 10 Anna Frank Tishrei 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 28 Menachem Begin Boulevard Anna Frank 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard שדרות Menahem Begin Ibn Ezra 0.24  0.24  Boarding 
Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station 0.29  0.29  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services