Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 185 (NTT)



Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים

Ilut - Safouriye 5
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים (Platform 6) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin HaHistadrut Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov יואש Dubnov Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov 3 Railway Station Afula Yo'ash Dubnov 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Afula Bypass Junction 60 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Balfuriya Intersection 60 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gidon - Kfar Gid'on Intersection 60 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Mizra Intersection 60 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Emek Yezre'el College 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Tel Adashim Intersection 60 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Iksal Interchange 60 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Hamahtsavot Junction 3001 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - National Insurance Road 75 3001 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Har HaKfitsa Road 75 3001 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 22 Paulus Hashishi 5089 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 48 Paulus Hashishi 5115 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al-Wadi El Gawani 8 5070 Al-Wadi El Gawani 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al-Wadi El Gawani 58 Al-Wadi El Gawani 5051 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al-Wadi El Gawani 79 English Hospital 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al Kurum 2 El Kurum Al Umal Al Arab 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Karm A Saheb 40 שכונת Kerem Sahib alef 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Karm A Saheb 55 Karm Al Sahib B Quarter 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Ilut alef Entrance 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Eastern Quarter A 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Kindergarten 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Pharmacy 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Ilut Heh Square Ilut/Elsadra 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Neighborhood אלגבל Beit 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Western Quarter A 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Western Quarter Square 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Al-Quds 9 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Safouriye 3 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Grocery store 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Safouriye 5 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  טראנס ירושלים  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services