Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 185 (NTT)



Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים

Ilut - Safouriye 5
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Afula - Central Station Afula רציפים (Platform 6) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Afula - Sderot Yitshak Rabin HaHistadrut Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov יואש Dubnov Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Afula - Sderot Yo'ash Dubnov 3 Railway Station Afula Yo'ash Dubnov 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Afula Bypass Junction 60 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Balfuriya Intersection 60 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Gid'on - Kfar Gid'on Intersection 60 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Mizra Intersection 60 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Emek Yezre'el College 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Tel Adashim Intersection 60 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Iksal Interchange 60 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - HaMahtsevot Junction 3001 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Bitu'ah Le'umi Road 75 3001 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Har HaKfitsa Road 75 3001 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 22 Paulus Hashishi 5089 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Paulus Hashishi 48 Paulus Hashishi 5115 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al-Wadi El Gawani 8 5070 Al-Wadi El Gawani 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al-Wadi El Gawani 58 Al-Wadi El Gawani 5051 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al-Wadi El Gawani 79 English Hospital 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Al Kurum 2 El Kurum Al Umal Al Arab 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Karm A Saheb 40 שכונת כרם Sahib alef 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Nazereth - Karm A Saheb 55 Karm Al Sahib B Quarter 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Ilut alef Entrance 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Eastern Quarter A 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Kindergarten 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Pharmacy 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Ilut Heh Square Ilut/Elsadra 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Neighborhood אלגבל Beit 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Western Quarter A 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Western Quarter Square 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Al-Quds 9 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Safouriye 3 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Grocery store 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Ilut - Safouriye 5 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services