Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 18 (Egged)



Jerusalem - Malha Railway Station

Jerusalem - Sderot Shazar ICC Jerusalem
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - Malha Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Derekh Yitshak Moda'i ת Malha Train Station Moda'i 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Beitar Sport Association Tedi Stadium אס Betar 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Golomb Golomb Hose San Martin 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaShomer 2 HaShomer Ya'akov Berger 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yitshak Sade Yitshak Sade 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Hoze Hose San Martin 33 Hose San Martin Rabi TSadok 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Hoze Hose San Martin 17 Hose San Martin Bar Yohay 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Hoze Hose San Martin 3 Hose San Martin Golomb 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Golomb Golomb Hose San Martin 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yehuda HaNasi 4 Pat Junction Yehuda HaNasi 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Kana'e HaGalil 6 Kana'e HaGalil Yehuda HaNasi 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Kana'e HaGalil 26 Kana'e HaGalil 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Kana'e HaGalil 42 Kana'e HaGalil Ben Yair 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yosi Ben Yoezer 59 Ben Yoezer Kana'e HaGalil 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yosi Ben Yoezer 39 Ben Yoezer Ben Bava 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yosi Ben Yoezer 17 Yosei Ben Yoezer Antigonus 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Raban Yohanan Ben Zakay 15 Ben Zakay Ben Gamla 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Raban Yohanan Ben Zakay 3 Ben Zakay Pierre Koenig 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Elazar HaModai 12 Elazar HaModai Reysh Lakish 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Hizkiyahu Hamelekh 7 Hizkiyahu Hamelekh Rahel Imenu 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Rahel Imenu 11 Rahel Imenu Ruth 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Emek Refaim עמק Refa'im Hatzfira 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Emek Refaim 17 Emek Refaim Loyd George 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Beit Lehem Road HaPa'amon Garden Beit Lehem Road 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - David HaMelekh 29 David HaMelekh Shderot Mapu 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - David HaMelekh 11 David HaMelekh Hess 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shivtei Israel Safra Square Shivtei Israel 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shivtei Israel 20 Shivtei Israel Heleni HaMalka 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Hanevi'im 34 Hanevi'im Shivtei Israel 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Hanevi'im 56 Hanevi'im HaRav Kook 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Hanevi'im 86 Square HaDavidka Hanevi'im 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Agripas 64 Shuk Mahne Yehuda Agripas (Platform 1) 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaRav Shmuel Barukh 11 Shukanyon Agripas 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Heikhal HaMishpat Heikhal HaMishpat Aba Even 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Shazar ICC Jerusalem 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services