Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 18 (Egged)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Haifa - Neve Sha'anan Parking
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 4 Dolfin Junction Sderot Rothschild 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 16 Lin Medical Center Rothschild 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 107 HaMeginim Lohamei HaGetaot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 91 HaMeginim Ben Gurion 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road Ha'atsma'ut Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 106 ת Rail Haifa Center 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 26 Ha'atsma'ut Sderot HaPalyam 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot HaPalyam 14 Shderot HaPalyam Kibbutz Goluiot 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shivat Zion 69 Shivat Zion Maale Hashihrur 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ma'ale (HaShihrur/HaRav 8 Post Office Ma'ale Hashihrur 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hasan Shuqri 1 Hasan Shuqri Hanevi'im 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts City Hall 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts Lev Hadar 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts Talpiyot Market 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts Yalag 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hallisa 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road Yad Labanim HaGiborim 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 36 Yad Labanim HaYarden 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 60 Yad Labanim Razi'el 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 90 Yad Labanim Pe'er 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 110 Yad Labanim Tsofiya 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 130 Yad Labanim Ma'alot Dov Gruner 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 164 Yad Labanim alef 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road Yad Labanim Beit 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road Yad Labanim Hillel Silver 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nissenboim 8 Nissenboim Perets Marakesh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 8 Hagalil Nativ Hen 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 22 Hagalil HaBanim 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 46 Hagalil Zion 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 78 Hagalil HaBrekha 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 10 Trumpeldor HaTikhon 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 30 Trumpeldor Hanita 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 52 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shalom Aleihem 14 Shalom Aleihem Pinsker 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pinsker Pinsker Dori 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yaakov Dori Sport Center Dori 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Neve Sha'anan Parking 0.37  0.37  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services