Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 18 (Egged)



Haifa - HaRav Maymon 12 HaRav HaRav Maimon Gilboa

Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - HaRav Maymon 12 HaRav HaRav Maimon Gilboa 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - HaRav Maymon 36 HaRav HaRav Maimon Leib Yafe שימעוני 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Gdalyahu 1 Retirement Home Gdalyahu/Sefaradi Gdalyahu 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Gdalyahu 8 Commercial Center Gdalyahu 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Gdalyahu 20 Gdalyahu Dori 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yaakov Dori Sport Center Dori 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pinsker Pinsker Shalom Aleihem 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 49 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 27 Trumpeldor Kikar David 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 15 Trumpeldor HaRav Maimon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 105 Hagalil Mitzpa 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 75 Hagalil HaBrekha 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 55 Hagalil Zion 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 37 Hagalil HaBanim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 5 Hagalil Nativ Hen 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nissenboim 7 ניסינבוים Yad Labanim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road Yad Labanim Hillel Silver 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 183 Yad Labanim alef 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 157 Yad Labanim Beit 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 121 Yad Labanim Tsofiya 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 93 Yad Labanim Neve Yosef 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 71 Yad Labanim Dov Gruner 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 51 Yad Labanim Razi'el 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 19 Yad Labanim HaGiborim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hallisa 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yalag 31 Yalag HaKishon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts 65 Talpiyot Market 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts 39 HaHaluts Dvora 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Bialik 7 Bialik Ibn Sina 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ma'ale (HaShihrur/HaRav 17 Ma'ale Hashihrur Shivat Zion 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shivat Zion 25 Shivat Zion Rubin 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - ת Rail Haifa Center 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 106 HaMeginim Yitshak Sade 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Lin Medical Center 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 15 Dolfin Junction 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hal HaYam 6 Rambam Hospital 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.37  0.37  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services