Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 18 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - Yefe Nof 9 Yefe Nof HaShunit

Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof 9 Yefe Nof HaShunit 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof 31 Yefe Nof Hanamal 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof יפה Nof Bat Galim 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bar Kokhva 59 Bar Kokhva Golani 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 24 HaTayasim Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 38 HaTayasim חיל 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 50 HaTayasim Modiin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 62 HaTayasim Neve Hof 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim HaTayasim Moshe Dorot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion Ben Amar 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Barzilai Hospital Emergency Hadash 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Rehabilitation Center 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion HaNasi 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Central Station Ashkelon רציפים Urban (Platform 12) 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Kibbutz Goluiot קיבוץ Galuyot העוז 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eli Kohen 28 Eli Kohen Yitshak Ben Tsvi 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eli Kohen 32 Eli Kohen Sderot Yitshak Rabin 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eli Cohen 46 Eli Cohen Air 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Anna Frank 10 Anna Frank Tishrei 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard 28 Menachem Begin Boulevard Anna Frank 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Menachem Begin Boulevard שדרות Menahem Begin Ibn Ezra 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station 0.28  0.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services