Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 18 (Dan South)



Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station

Ashkelon - Yefe Nof יפה Nof HaShunit
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ashkelon - ת Ashkelon Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ashkelon - Anna Frank 17 Anna Frank Sderot Menahem Begin 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eli Cohen 37 Eli Cohen Air 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eli Cohen 29 Eli Cohen Pki'in 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Eli Cohen 25 Ashkelon Academic College 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Central Station Ashkelon רציפים Urban (Platform 12) 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion HaNasi 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Barzilai Hospital Emergency Hadash 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Rehabilitation Center 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon שדרות Ben Gurion Eshtaol 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Sderot David Ben Guryon Ben Gurion HaTayasim 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim HaTayasim Bet El 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 75 HaTayasim HaShayetet 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 47 HaTayasim HaShayetet 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - HaTayasim 27 HaTayasim Shvil Zikhron Ya'akov Hakham 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Bar Kokhva בר Kokhva Abba Ahime'ir 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof Bar Kokhva Beach 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof יפה Nof Hanamal 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Ashkelon - Yefe Nof יפה Nof HaShunit 0.29  0.29  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services