Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 18 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash

Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 47 Herzog Nehar Dan
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 18 Rambam Arlozorov 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 34 Rambam Jabotinsky 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 64 Rambam Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 9 Derekh Itshak Rabin Hahermon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 16 Yitshak Rabin Har Tov 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 23 Yitshak Rabin HaGolan 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Rabin 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Mendler 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev David Raziel 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev HaDekel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Shuk Square 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot HaDekel 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 50 HaRakefet HaArazim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet HaRakefet A 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 36 Kupat Holim Meuhedet alef HaRakefet 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 28 Kupat Holim Meuhedet Beit HaRakefet 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 8 HaRakefet Beit 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 53 Sderot HaDekel Sderot HaRav Herzog 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRav Hertzog Blvd. 47 Herzog Nehar Dan 0.15  0.15  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services