Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 191 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station

Tel Aviv Yafo - 1285 ת Rail Tel Aviv Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rabbi Akiva 2 Rabbi Akiva Rabi Nehemya Muta 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 87 Nehemya Zrubavel 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 71 Nehemya Cemetery 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 59 Nehemya Alfasi 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 65 Sderot Ya'akov Yosef HaNasi 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 59 Sderot Ya'akov Ezra 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 41 Sderot Ya'akov HaRakefet 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 23 Sderot Ya'akov HaHatsav 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 3 Sderot Ya'akov HaEshel 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 95 Yerushalayim Neve Ze'ev 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 77 Yerushalayim HaEhad Asar 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim Yerushalayim David HaRe'uveni 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 31 Yerushalayim Balfour 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 21 Yerushalayim Sarah Shaul 0.16  0.16  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Ahad HaAm 17 Ahad HaAm HaRav Shalom HaRav Sibji 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehuda Leib Yafe Pinsker 10 Pinsker HaRav Kook 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehuda Leib Yafe Pinsker 32 Pinsker Habad 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 4 Derekh HaMakabim Derekh Pica 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim דרך HaMaccabim פריימן 0.22  0.22  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim דרך HaMaccabim HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 60 Nahalat Yehuda B 0.24  0.24  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Institute Vulcani Derekh HaMakabim 412 0.26  0.26  Boarding 
Lod Valley - Road 412 Menachem Begin Boulevard 412 0.27  0.27  Boarding 
Bet Dagan - Road 412 Menachem Begin Boulevard 412 0.28  0.28  Boarding 
Lod Valley - Shapirim INterchange Road 412 412 0.28  0.28  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - לה Guardia La Guardia Interchange 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 14 HaMasger Yad Harutsim 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 18 HaMasger Rival 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 58 HaMasger Ben Avigdor 0.43  0.43  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 122 Gesher Kalka דרך Begin 0.44  0.44  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 138 Azrieli Mall דרך Begin 0.46  0.46  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 1285 ת Rail Tel Aviv Alighting 0.50  0.50  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services