Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 193 (Egged)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading Terminal

Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading Terminal 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol אבן Gvirol Sderot Rokah 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 181 Milano Square Ibn Gvirol 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 147 Ibn Gvirol Pinhas 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 103 Ibn Gvirol Arlozorov 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol City Hall Tel Aviv Ibn Gvirol 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 63 Rabin Square Ibn Gvirol 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 45 Ibn Gvirol Shderot HaShoftim 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Sha'ul HaMelekh 2 London Ministore Sderot Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Dubnov 1 Dubnov Kaplan 0.11  0.11  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Eliezer Kaplan 24 Kaplan Aluf Mendler 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Mordekhay Maklef 5 Gesher Kalka Begin Road 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaMasger 37 HaMasger Yitshak Sade 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - 1185 HaMasger 0.18  0.18  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 27 דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin Nahmani 0.20  0.20  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaRakevet 22 HaRakevet Begin Road 0.21  0.21  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaRakevet 38 HaRakevet Salomon 0.22  0.22  Boarding 
Lod Valley - Bet Dagan Branching Kyriat 343 412 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - דרך HaMaccabim Institute Vulcani 412 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 59 Nahalat Yehuda Beit Bridge 0.34  0.34  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 39 Derekh HaMakabim HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh HaMakabim 11 Derekh HaMakabim Agricultural School 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehuda Leib Yafe Pinsker 29 Kupat Holim Pinsker 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehuda Leib Yafe Pinsker 7 Pinsker Rothschild 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Akhad HaAm 6 Akhad HaAm Itamar Ben Avi 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 14 Yerushalayim Bilu 0.41  0.41  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 38 Yerushalayim Balfour 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 44 Yerushalayim David HaRe'uveni 0.43  0.43  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 70 Yerushalayim HaShomer 0.43  0.43  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 102 Yerushalayim HaHohit 0.45  0.45  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim Yerushalayim Sderot Ya'akov 0.46  0.46  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 4 Sderot Ya'akov HaVered 0.46  0.46  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 28 Sderot Ya'akov HaKalanit 0.47  0.47  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 46 Sderot Ya'akov Mordei HaGetaot 0.47  0.47  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 50 Towers HaIr Sderot Ya'akov 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 58 Sderot Ya'akov Yish'ayahu Hanavi 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 92 Nehemya Ovadia 0.50  0.50  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yigal Allon 66 Yigal Allon Sderot Nim 0.53  0.53  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.57  0.57  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services