Telephone Information Services: 1-900-72-1111 (call fare of 1-900 numbers)
Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Mobile Info / App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Metronit)


Kiriyat Motzkin - Central Bus Station Hakrayot

Haifa - Central Station Hof Karmel Alighting מטרונית
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiriyat Motzkin - Central Bus Station Hakrayot 0:00  0:00  Boarding 
Kiriyat Motzkin - Yerushalayim Boulevard Neve Ganim 0:02  0:02  Boarding 
Kiryat Bialik - Tsur Shalom 0:03  0:03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - En Afek 0:05  0:05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Zevulun 0:07  0:07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Kiryon 0:09  0:09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Ha'asor 0:10  0:10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Efrayim 0:13  0:13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiriyat Motzkin - Goshen 0:15  0:15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kiriyat Haim 0:17  0:17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Tsvi 0:18  0:18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kiryat Ata Junction Motta Gur Interchange 0:20  0:20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shenkar 0:22  0:22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hutsot HaMifratz 0:24  0:24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Refineries 0:27  0:27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz 0:31  0:31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Merkazit HaMifrats רציפי מטרונית Junction Haifa (Platform 1) 0:32  0:32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - מתצ מטרונית Paz Bridge 0:36  0:36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yeruham Zeisel Zeisel 0:37  0:37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yeruham Zeisel Police Headquarters 0:38  0:38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yeruham Zeisel Hatahanot Hagdolot 0:39  0:39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Government Complex HaPalyam 0:42  0:42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Eliyahu 7 Karmelit 0:43  0:43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Railway Station 0:44  0:44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard Ben Gurion 0:46  0:46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard Hamoshava Hagermanit 0:47  0:47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot HaMeginim HaMeginim 0:48  0:48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot HaMeginim Lin 0:49  0:49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Dolfin 0:50  0:50  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 16 Kiryat Eli'ezer 0:51  0:51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 42 HaHagana Yoav 0:51  0:51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Exit To Sderot HaHagana Allenby 0:52  0:52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Hatoren 0:53  0:53  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd En HaYam 0:53  0:53  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Shprinzak 0:54  0:54  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Ha'etzel 0:55  0:55  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Neve David 0:56  0:56  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Kafr Samir 0:57  0:57  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Pinhas VeAvraham Rutenberg סמי Ofer To Beach HaCarmel 1:00  1:00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov מתמ 1:03  1:03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov Saharov 1:04  1:04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Central Station Hof Karmel Alighting מטרונית 1:06  1:06  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services