Telephone Information Services: 1-900-72-1111 (call fare of 1-900 numbers)
Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Mobile Info / App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Metronit)


Haifa - Pinhas VeAvraham Rutenberg סמי Ofer לקריות

Kiriyat Motzkin - Central Bus Station Hakrayot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Pinhas VeAvraham Rutenberg סמי Ofer לקריות 0:00  0:00  Boarding 
0:03  0:03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Kafr Samir 0:04  0:04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Neve David 0:05  0:05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Ha'etzel 0:06  0:06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Shprinzak 0:08  0:08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd En HaYam 0:08  0:08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Hatoren 0:09  0:09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Allenby 0:09  0:09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 43 HaHagana Yoav 0:10  0:10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 13 Kiryat Eli'ezer 0:11  0:11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Dolfin 0:11  0:11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Lin 0:13  0:13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot HaMeginim HaMeginim 0:14  0:14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard Hamoshava Hagermanit 0:15  0:15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard Ben Gurion 0:16  0:16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Merkaz Hashmona Railway Station 0:17  0:17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Karmelit 0:18  0:18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Government Complex 0:20  0:20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Shimon רודיק Wadi Salib 0:21  0:21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hatahanot Hagdolot 0:22  0:22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Police Headquarters 0:24  0:24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Bar Yehuda 0:27  0:27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Paz Bridge 0:29  0:29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Merkazit HaMifrats רציפי מטרונית Junction Regev/Krayot (Platform 1) 0:33  0:33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Lev HaMifratz 0:34  0:34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Refineries 0:38  0:38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hutsot HaMifratz 0:40  0:40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shenkar 0:42  0:42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kiryat Ata Junction Motta Gur Interchange 0:45  0:45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Ben Tsvi 0:47  0:47  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Kiriyat Haim 0:48  0:48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiriyat Motzkin - Goshen 0:50  0:50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Efrayim 0:52  0:52  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Ha'asor 0:54  0:54  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Kiryon 0:57  0:57  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Zevulun 0:58  0:58  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - En Afek 1:00  1:00  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Tsur Shalom 1:01  1:01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiriyat Motzkin - Yerushalayim Boulevard Neve Ganim 1:04  1:04  Alighting 
Kiriyat Motzkin - Central Bus Station Hakrayot 1:05  1:05  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services