Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Kavim)



Lod - 0 Railway Terminal Hayashan Boarding

Lod - 0 ת Gane Aviv Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - 0 Railway Terminal Hayashan Boarding (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 11 Hatikva Pinhas 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 3 Nimerov Pinhas 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 51 HaHistadrut Shlomo HaMelekh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 37 HaHistadrut Giborey Israel 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 0 HaHistadrut Solomon Hazani 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov 23 Arlozorov Jabotinsky 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov 7 Hayim Arlozorov Aharon Feldman 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shlomo HaMelekh 21 Shlomo HaMelekh Einstein 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 9 City Hall 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Henrietta Szold 0 Henrietta Szold Eilat 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTzalbanim 0 HaTzalbanim HaRav Toledano 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Frieman 4 HaTzalbanim רא 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Frieman 18 HaTzalbanim Kehilat New York 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Frieman 0 Mordekhai וחווה Frieman Shafir 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Struma 1 Struma Exodus 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Exodus 3 School אלראזי Exodus 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - 0 Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel Silver 0 Derekh Aba Hillel Silver נדא 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel 6 Derekh Aba Hillel Pesah Lev 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pesah Lev 0 Carmel Factory 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 4 Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos HaMasger 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger 0 HaYotsrim HaMasger 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger 0 Lod New Cemetery 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0 Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Sokolov 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0 Aharon Lublin Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Halalei Egoz 0 Halalei Egoz Tsamarot 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Arba Onot 0 Arba Onot Halalei Egoz 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 8 Lublin Arba Onot 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 0 Comprehensive School Maksim Restaurant Levi Lublin 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 38 Regavim Aharon Lublin 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - 0 ת Gane Aviv Rail 0.36  0.36  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services