Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Kavim)



Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway

Lod - ת Rail Lod Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 27 Aharon Lublin Admonit 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin School Maksim Restaurant Levi 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 7 Community Center Lublin 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Arba Onot 4 Arba Onot Nirim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Halalei Egoz 1 Halalei Egoz Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Aharon Lublin Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger Lod New Cemetery 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger HaMekhkar HaMasger 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 3 Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 4404 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pesah Lev פסח Bar Lev Israel Zmora 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel 6 Derekh Aba Hillel Pesah Lev 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel אבא Hillel Haamelim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Mivtsa Yehonatan מבצע Yehuda HaHashmona'i Pinsker 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Exodus 8 Community Center Exodus 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHaluts 35 HaHaluts HaTzalbanim 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Frieman HaTzalbanim Kehilat New York 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTzalbanim Bet Diur Mogan 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTzalbanim HaHashmona'im Blvd. Tsahal 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTzalbanim HaTzalbanim Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaNasi 4 HaNasi Gretbol 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh City Hall Lod Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov Hayim Arlozorov Rahel Alter 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov 18 Arlozorov Tavor 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut HaHistadrut Shlomo Ben Yosef 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 26 HaHistadrut Giborey Israel 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 4 Pinhas Shlomo HaMelekh 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 22 Hatikva Pinhas 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal 4 Yoseftal Hatzanhanim 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - ת Rail Lod Alighting (Platform 1) 0.35  0.35  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services