Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Kavim)



Lod - ת Rail Lod Boarding

Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - ת Rail Lod Boarding (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Yoseftal ת Rail Lod 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 11 Hatikva Pinhas 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pinhas 3 Nimerov Pinhas 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 51 HaHistadrut Shlomo HaMelekh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut 37 HaHistadrut Giborey Israel 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHistadrut HaHistadrut Solomon Hazani 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov 23 Arlozorov Jabotinsky 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Arlozorov 7 Hayim Arlozorov Aharon Feldman 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shlomo HaMelekh 21 Shlomo HaMelekh Einstein 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh 11 City Hall 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Henrietta Szold Henrietta Szold Eilat 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Mordekhai טוויטו 4 טוויטו Sderot Tsahal 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Brener 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 75 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Eliyahu Golomb 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel אבא Hillel נדא 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel 5 Derekh Aba Hillel Pesah Lev 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Pesah Lev Carmel Factory 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos 4 Rabi Eli'ezer Ben Horkenos HaMasger 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger HaYotsrim HaMasger 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaMasger Lod New Cemetery 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Sokolov 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Aharon Lublin Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Halalei Egoz 2 Halalei Egoz Tsamarot 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Arba Onot ארבע Onot Halalei Egoz 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 8 Lublin Arba Onot 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 20 Comprehensive School Maksim Restaurant Levi Lublin 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 38 Regavim Aharon Lublin 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway 0.33  0.33  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services