Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Egged)



Gedera - Gedera Central Bus Station

Gedera - Gedera Central Bus Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Gedera - Gedera Central Bus Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Gedera - Asher 4 Asher Weizmann 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Sprinzak 8 Sprinzak Asher 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Shim'on 25 Sprinzak Dantsiger 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Marvad HaKsamim 1 Marvad HaKsamim Ba'ale HaMel'akha 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 32 Weizmann Katznelson 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 44 Weizmann Ha'atsma'ut 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - HaRav Gamliel 4 Gamliel Weizmann 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Efrayim 18 Efrayim Struma 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Derekh Haprahim 10 Derekh Haprahim Tsiporen 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Derekh Haprahim 28 Derekh Haprahim HaIrusim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Derekh Haprahim 46 Derekh Haprahim Yasmin 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Derekh Erets 1 Harzfeld Hospital Derekh Erets 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Ben Gurion Boulevard 65 Ben Gurion Boulevard Pines 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Pines 84 Pines Ben Gurion 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Derekh Itshak Rabin Yitshak Rabin Pinhas Sapir 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Derekh Itshak Rabin דרך Yitshak Rabin Leshem 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Menachem Begin Boulevard 4 Menahem Begin Yitshak Rabin 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Hayim Herzog 12 Hayim Herzog Dolev 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Tse'ela 25 Tse'ela Almog 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Erez 2 School Gvanim Erez 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Derekh HaIlanot 13 Derekh HaIlanot Alon 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Derekh HaIlanot 3 Derekh HaIlanot Menahem Begin 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Menachem Begin Boulevard 58 Menahem Begin Derekh HaIlanot 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Menachem Begin Boulevard 80 Menahem Begin Tzioni Tzarfat 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Struma 53 Struma Menashe 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Struma 11 Struma Ha'atsma'ut 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 25 Weizmann Katznelson 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann 19 Weizmann Marvad HaKsamim 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Weizmann Weizmann Lilenblum 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Sverdlov 11 Sverdlov Meginim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Habilu'im 30 Beit HaKneset HaGadol Habilu'im 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Gedera - Gedera Central Bus Station 0.32  0.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services