Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Dan South)



Kiryat Gat - Nathan Elbaz 7 Nathan Elbaz

Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Exit
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - Nathan Elbaz 7 Nathan Elbaz 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 32 Israel Kings Blvd. Nathan Elbaz 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. Malkhei Yisrael Bet Yosef 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - אדוריים 6 אדוריים Ramot David 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 8 Yeshivat Ma'alot Gur HaRav Ovadia Yosef 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 20 HaRav Ovadia Yosef Sderot Atarey HaMikra 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 22 HaRav Ovadia Yosef Mevo Snir 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 34 HaRav Ovadia Yosef Gat Blvd. 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 225 Gat Blvd. HaHayal HaAlmoni 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 217 Gat Blvd. HaMa'avak 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 209 Gat Blvd. HaKomemiyut 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 66 Gat Blvd. HaMargalit 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 135 Gat Blvd. HaTsiporen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 91 Gat Blvd. Mevo Yisha'ayahu 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 47 שד Lakhish Yasmin 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard Central Station Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaGefen 6 HaGefen HaRimon 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaGefen 12 Shuk HaGefen 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 3 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Exit 0.14  0.14  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services