Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Dan South)



Kiryat Gat - Nathan Elbaz 3 Nathan Elbaz Shlomo Epshtein

Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Exit
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - Nathan Elbaz 3 Nathan Elbaz Shlomo Epshtein 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 32 Israel Kings Blvd. Nathan Elbaz 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. 0 Malkhei Yisrael Bet Yosef 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - אדוריים 6 אדוריים Ramot David 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 8 Yeshivat Ma'alot Gur HaRav Ovadia Yosef 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 20 HaRav Ovadia Yosef Sderot Atarey HaMikra 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 22 HaRav Ovadia Yosef Mevo Snir 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaRav Ovadia Yosef 34 HaRav Ovadia Yosef Gat Blvd. 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 225 Gat Blvd. HaHayal HaAlmoni 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 217 Gat Blvd. HaMa'avak 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 209 Gat Blvd. HaKomemiyut 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 66 Gat Blvd. HaMargalit 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 135 Gat Blvd. HaTsiporen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Gat Blvd. 85 Gat Blvd. Mevo Yisha'ayahu 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 49 Sderot Lakhish Gat Blvd. 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - 0 Central Station Kiryat Gat רציפים (Platform 1) 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaGefen 6 HaGefen HaRimon 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - HaGefen 12 Market HaGefen 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 3 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Exit 0.13  0.13  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services