Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Dan South)



Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser New Urban Market

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - Hutsot HaYotser New Urban Market 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa טראסק 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa HaTsoref 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ba'ale HaMel'akha בעלי HaMelakHa Haharash 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Giborey Tashkhaz School Mish'an Giborey Tashkhaz 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Abu Hatsera 30 HaRav Abu Hatsera HaRav Hay HaKohen 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Abu Hatsera 48 Abu Hatsera HaRambam 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Jabotinsky Bet Gil HaZahav Jabotinsky 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Gershonovits הרב HaRav Gershonovich Baba Sali 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Darkhey Refael דרכי Refael Kehilat Ya'akov 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Kehilat Ya'akov Kehilat Ya'akov HaRav Mazuz 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Air Force 98 Air Force Heil Handasa 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Gershonovits HaRav Gershonovits Hal HaYam 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann HaRav Gershonovits 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann 11 Sderot Weizmann Atsma'ut 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Bayit VaGan 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 138 שד Yerushalayim Bayit VaGan 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Tsaban 2 No'am Orot School 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - HaRav Tsaban הרב Tsaban HaRimon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Tkuma 7 Tkuma Yuval 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.25  0.25  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services