Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Dan South)



Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station

Ofakim - HaRav Hayim Huri 18 Shuk
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Ofakim - ת Ofakim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Ofakim - Afikim BaNegev Harakevet Road Totseret HaArets 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Jabotinsky 27 Supersal Jabotinsky 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Jabotinsky 21 Jabotinsky Nehushtan 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard שדרות Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaMelakHa 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Herzl Boulevard 26 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Jabotinsky 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Eliyahu Golomb 2 Golomb Mivtsa Kadesh 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Eliyahu Golomb 16 Golomb Yehuda Halevi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Eliyahu Golomb 36 Golomb Abu Hatsera 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim 96 Pri Megadim Arava 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaTamar 20 HaTamar HaKramim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaKramim 37 HaKramim Ben Shemen 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaTirosh 19 HaTirosh HaKramim 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaTirosh 1 HaTirosh Pri Megadim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - Pri Megadim Hayim Huri Pri Megadim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Ofakim - HaRav Hayim Huri 18 Shuk 0.18  0.18  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services