Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 1 (Superbus)



Kiryat Yam - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot

Haifa - 0 Central Station Carmel Beach Platform לילה ושבת
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Yam - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Neve Ganim 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Bialik - 0 Tsur Shalom 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - 0 En Afek 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - 0 Zevulun 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - 0 Kiryon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - 0 Ha'asor 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Efrayim 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Goshen 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Kiryat Ha'yim 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Ben Tsvi 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Kiryat Ata Junction Motta Gur Interchange 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Shenkar 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Hutsot HaMifrats 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Refineries 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Lev HaMifrats 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Paz Bridge 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Zeisel 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Police Headquarters 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Hatahanot Hagdolot 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Government Complex HaPalyam 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Eliyahu 7 Carmelit 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 ת Rail Haifa Center 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 0 Ben Gurion 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 0 Hamoshava Hagermanit 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 0 HaMeginim 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 0 Lin 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 0 Dolfin 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 16 Kiryat Eli'ezer 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 42 HaHagana Yoav 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Exit To Sderot HaHagana 0 Allenby 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 0 Hatoren 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 0 En HaYam 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 0 Shprinzak 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 0 Ha'etzel 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 0 Neve David 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 0 Kafr Samir 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 3 Matam 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 0 Saharov 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Central Station Carmel Beach Platform לילה ושבת 0.51  0.51  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services