Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 200 (Egged)



Haifa - Dado Beach

Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 90 Halutse HaTa'asiya Hagommeh
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Dado Beach 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 10 Saharov 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Matam 4 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Kafr Samir 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd Neve David 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Etsel Etsel David HaMelekh 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Etsel Etsel HaMelekh Shlomo 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road דרך HaYam Holtsberg 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 207 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 193 HaYam Road Dolev 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 173 HaYam Road HaTamar 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 145 HaYam Road Hassne 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 129 HaYam Road HaHardof 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 113 HaYam Road Ilanot 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ilanot 17 Nahsholim Hotel Har HaKarmel Ilanot 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ilanot 1 Ilanot Kikar Haraqafot 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 69 HaYam Road HaNarkisim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 55 School Ofakim HaYam Road 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 39 HaYam Road Hatzofim 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 130 HaCarmel Center HaNasi 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 10 Moriya David Pinski 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 48 Moriya Tsafririm 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 78 Moriya Zrubavel 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 96 Moriya Nahshon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 118 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. Horev Shderot Mapu 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev Horev מרכז Khorev 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 26 Khorev Freud 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 42 Khorev Ider 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 64 Khorev Givaat Downs 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 6 Abba Hushi Watson 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 22 Abba Hushi Koyfman 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 42 Abba Hushi Einstein A 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 54 Abba Hushi Einstein B 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. Abba Hushi Hanna Rovina 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 100 Abba Hushi Tahon 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 118 Abba Hushi Denya 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. Abba Hushi Shvedya 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University איי Bi Um 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University Migdal Eshkol 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University No Rabin 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University ultipurpose 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University ultipurpose 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University Migdal Eshkol 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 149 Abba Hushi Gate Haifa 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 143 Abba Hushi Shindler 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dr. Artur Biram Biram Abba Hushi 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dr. Artur Biram Aliance School Derekh Biram 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dr. Artur Biram Derekh Biram Yigal Allon 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dr. Artur Biram Derekh Biram Dubnov 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International Internatsyonal Yaari 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 19 Internatsyonal Dorot 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 9 Trumpeldor HaLamed Hei 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 39 Hankin Road Trumpeldor 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 1 Hankin Komoy 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Natan Komoy 10 Komoy Hankin 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 6 Malal Yaari 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Yaakov Dori Technion No Hasport 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 15 Malal Hatzfira 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 3 Malal Komoy 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 49 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 1.02  1.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 27 Trumpeldor Kikar David 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 15 Trumpeldor HaRav Maimon 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 105 Hagalil Mitzpa 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 75 Hagalil HaBrekha 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 55 Hagalil Zion 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 37 Hagalil HaBanim 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 5 Hagalil Nativ Hen 1.07  1.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nissenboim 7 ניסינבוים Yad Labanim 1.07  1.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road Yad Labanim Hillel Silver 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 183 Yad Labanim alef 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 157 Yad Labanim Beit 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 145 Yad Labanim Gimel 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 121 Yad Labanim Tsofiya 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 93 Yad Labanim Neve Yosef 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 71 Yad Labanim Dov Gruner 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 51 Yad Labanim Razi'el 1.12  1.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 19 Yad Labanim HaGiborim 1.13  1.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hallisa 1.14  1.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl Bet Hataasiyah 1.16  1.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl Market Talpiyot 1.17  1.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl Lev Hadar 1.18  1.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl Beit Hakranot 1.18  1.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl Herzl Yoel 1.19  1.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 10 Shabtai Levi Perets 1.19  1.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 22 Shabtai Levi Rishpon 1.19  1.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 12 HaGefen Haparsim 1.21  1.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 43 Ben Gurion Allenby 1.22  1.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 21 בן Gurion HaMeginim 1.22  1.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road Ha'atsma'ut Ben Gurion Boulevard 1.24  1.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 106 ת Rail Haifa Center 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 26 Ha'atsma'ut Sderot HaPalyam 1.27  1.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot HaPalyam 14 Shderot HaPalyam Kibbutz Goluiot 1.28  1.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Golani Division Rd. 46 Hativat Golani Hiram Interchange 1.29  1.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Police Headquarters 1.30  1.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Israel Bar Yehuda Bar Yehuda Paz Bridge 1.33  1.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Israel Bar Yehuda Bar Yehuda Gesher Gedud 21 1.34  1.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. HaHistadrut Hakrayot Junction 1.36  1.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. Lev Hamifratz Mall HaHistadrut 1.39  1.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 132 HaHistadrut Batei Zikuk 1.41  1.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. Hutsot Hamifratz Commercial center 1.43  1.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. Sderot HaHistadrut Arye Shenkar 1.44  1.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hadeshanim 5 Derekh Hadeshanim Kiryat Ata Junction 1.45  1.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya חלוצי HaTa'asiya Kiryat Ata Junction 1.46  1.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 28 Halutsei HaTaasiya Haharash 1.47  1.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 60 Halutsei HaTaasiya Shenkar 1.48  1.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 90 Halutse HaTa'asiya Hagommeh 1.50  1.50  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services