Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 200 (Egged)



Haifa - 0 Dado Beach

Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 90 Halutse HaTa'asiya Hagommeh
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - 0 Dado Beach 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 0 ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 10 Saharov 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 4 0 Matam 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 0 Kafr Samir 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHagana Blvd 0 Neve David 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Etsel 0 Etsel David HaMelekh 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Etsel 0 Etsel HaMelekh Shlomo 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 0 HaYam Road Holtsberg 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 207 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 193 HaYam Road Dolev 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 173 HaYam Road HaTamar 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 145 HaYam Road Hassne 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 129 HaYam Road HaHardof 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 113 HaYam Road Ilanot 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ilanot 17 Nahsholim Hotel Har HaKarmel Ilanot 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ilanot 1 Ilanot Kikar Haraqafot 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 69 HaYam Road HaNarkisim 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 55 School Ofakim HaYam Road 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaYam Road 39 HaYam Road Hatzofim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 130 HaCarmel Center HaNasi 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 10 Moriya David Pinski 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 48 Moriya Tsafririm 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 78 Moriya Zrubavel 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 96 Moriya Nahshon 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 118 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 0 Horev Shderot Mapu 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev 0 מרכז Horev Khorev 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev 26 Horev Freud 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev 42 Horev Ider 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev 64 Horev Givaat Downs 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 6 Abba Hushi Watson 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 22 Abba Hushi Koyfman 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 42 Abba Hushi Einstein A 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 54 Abba Hushi Einstein B 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 0 Abba Hushi Hanna Rovina 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 100 Abba Hushi Tahon 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 118 Abba Hushi Denya 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 0 Abba Hushi Shvedya 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 University איי Bi Um 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 University Migdal Eshkol 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 University No Rabin 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 University ultipurpose 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 University ultipurpose 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 University Migdal Eshkol 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 149 Abba Hushi Gate Haifa 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 143 Abba Hushi Shindler 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dr. Artur Biram 0 Biram Abba Hushi 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dr. Artur Biram 0 Aliance School Derekh Biram 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dr. Artur Biram 0 Derekh Biram Yigal Allon 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Dr. Artur Biram 0 Derekh Biram Dubnov 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 0 Internatsyonal Yaari 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 19 Internatsyonal Dorot 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - International 9 Trumpeldor HaLamed Hei 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 39 Hankin Road Trumpeldor 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hankin Road 1 Hankin Komoy 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Natan Komoy 10 Komoy Hankin 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 6 Malal Yaari 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Derekh Yaakov Dori 0 Technion No Hasport 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 15 Malal Hatzfira 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Malal 3 Malal Komoy 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 49 Trumpeldor Center Ziv 1.03  1.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 27 Trumpeldor Kikar David 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Trumpeldor 15 Trumpeldor HaRav Maimon 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 105 Hagalil Mitspa 1.05  1.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 75 Hagalil HaBrekha 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 55 Hagalil Zion 1.06  1.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 37 Hagalil HaBanim 1.07  1.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hagalil 5 Hagalil Nativ Hen 1.08  1.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nissenboim 7 ניסינבוים Yad Labanim 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 0 Yad Labanim Hillel Silver 1.09  1.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 183 Yad Labanim alef 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 157 Yad Labanim Beit 1.10  1.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 145 Yad Labanim Gimel 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 121 Yad Labanim Tsofiya 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 93 Yad Labanim Nave Yosef 1.12  1.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 71 Yad Labanim Dov Gruner 1.13  1.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 51 Yad Labanim Razi'el 1.13  1.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yad Labanim Road 19 Yad Labanim HaGiborim 1.14  1.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Hallisa 1.15  1.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0 Bet Hataasiyah 1.18  1.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0 Talpiot market 1.19  1.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0 Lev Hadar 1.20  1.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0 Beit Hakranot 1.21  1.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Yoel 1.21  1.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 10 Shabtai Levi Perets 1.22  1.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 22 Shabtai Levi Rishpon 1.22  1.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 12 HaGefen Haparsim 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 43 Ben Gurion Allenby 1.24  1.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 21 בן Gurion HaMeginim 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 0 Ha'atsma'ut Ben Gurion Boulevard 1.26  1.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 106 ת Rail Haifa Center 1.27  1.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaAtsma'ut Road 26 Ha'atsma'ut Sderot HaPalyam 1.29  1.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot HaPalyam 14 Shderot HaPalyam Kibbutz Goluiot 1.30  1.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Wadi Salib 1.31  1.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Golani Division Rd. 46 Hativat Golani Hiram Interchange 1.31  1.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Israel Bar Yehuda Road 6 Police Headquarters 1.33  1.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Israel Bar Yehuda Road 0 Bar-Yehuda Paz Bridge 1.35  1.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Israel Bar Yehuda Road 0 Bar-Yehuda Gesher Gedud 21 1.36  1.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 0 HaHistadrut Hakrayot Junction 1.38  1.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 0 Lev Hamifratz Mall HaHistadrut 1.41  1.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 132 HaHistadrut Batei Zikuk 1.43  1.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 0 Hutsot Hamifratz Commercial center 1.45  1.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 0 Sderot HaHistadrut Arye Shenkar 1.46  1.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hadeshanim 5 Derekh Hadeshanim Kiryat Ata Junction 1.47  1.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 0 Halutse HaTa'asiya Kiryat Ata Junction 1.48  1.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 28 Halutse HaTa'asiya Haharash 1.49  1.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 60 Halutse HaTa'asiya Shenkar 1.50  1.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 90 Halutse HaTa'asiya Hagommeh 1.52  1.52  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services