Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 20 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station

Holon - Halohamim Wolfson Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yigal Allon Yigal Allon Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehezkel HaNavi Yehezkel HaNavi Tsfanya HaNavi 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 52 Nehemya Gideon 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya Nehemya Sderot Ya'akov 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 65 Sderot Ya'akov Yosef HaNasi 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Grinshpan 11 Grinshpan HaKukiya 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Grinshpan 7 Grinshpan Bernstein 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaShomer 33 HaShomer Mazya 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 39 Yerushalayim David HaRe'uveni 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 31 Yerushalayim Balfour 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 19 Yerushalayim Sarah Shaul 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Ole HaGardom 4 Ole HaGardom Pinkhas Rotenberg 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 14 Hekhal HaTarbut Jabotinsky 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 26 Jabotinsky Azzar 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 54 Jabotinsky Shpinoza 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 88 Jabotinsky Sderot Begin 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 110 Magen Daviv Adom Jabotinsky 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 6 Moshe Dayan Yitshak Ben Tsvi 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 10 Sderot Moshe Dayan Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 14 Sderot Moshe Dayan HaRav Yosef Azran 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan Sderot Moshe Dayan HaNahshol 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 20 Sderot Moshe Dayan Avne HaHoshen 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 24 Sderot Moshe Dayan Avraham Bar 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 26 Sderot Moshe Dayan Baskind 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yosef Lishanski 4 Yosef Lishanski HaHagana 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Etsel 11 Commercial Center Etsel 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rozenski 8 Rozenski David Raziel 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Moshe Levi 12 Moshe Levi Naftali Palatin 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Moshe Levi 18 Moshe Levi David Saharov 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - David Saharov 19 David Saharov Eliezer Mazal 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - David Saharov 11 David Saharov HaHoma 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yosef Lishanski Yosef Lishanski David Saharov 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Ben Gurion Boulevard 23 Ben Gurion Rabinovich 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yosef Aharonovits Aharonovich Moshe Dayan 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yosef Aharonovits Aharonovich Shderot Menakhem Begin 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yosef Aharonovits 65 Aharonovich HaTsiyonut 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yosef Aharonovits 25 Aharonovich DAvid Remez 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Yosef Aharonovits 9 Aharonovich Hofayn 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hayim Weizmann 53 City Hall Holon Weizman 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hayim Weizmann 43 Weizman HaHistadrut 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Hayim Weizmann 9 Weizman Sokolov 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Sderot Kugel 27 Sderot Kugel Sokolov 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Sderot Kugel 7 Sderot Kugel Halohamim 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Halohamim Halohamim כיכר Halohamim 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Halohamim Licensing Bureau Halohamim 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Halohamim Halohamim Tel Giborim 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Halohamim Wolfson Terminal (Platform 1) 1.02  1.02  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services