Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 21 (Kavim)



Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal

Ben Gurion Airport - HaSharon 0 HaSharon Golan
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Joseftal 15 Railway Station Lod Joseftal 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Khativat Yiftakh 0 Shderot Khativat Yiftakh Ben Hakun 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 27 Sderot David HaMelech Lea Goldberg 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 15 David HaMelech שלמה HaMelekh 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 9 City Hall 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Henrietta Szold 0 Henrietta Szold Eilat 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Mordekhai טוויטו 4 טוויטו Sderot Tsahal 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Herzl 35 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Brener 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 75 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Eliyahu Golomb 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - 0 Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Exodus 8 Community Center Exodus 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHaluts 0 HaHaluts HaTzalbanim 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - 443 0 Ginaton Junction 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - 443 0 Ben Shemen JUnction 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - 443 0 Ben Shemen JUnction 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - 4314 0 Gimzo Junction 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Daniel - 0 Football Field 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Gimzo - HaGefen 0 Gimzo alef 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Gimzo - HaGefen 0 Gimzo Beit 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Gimzo - HaGefen 0 Grocery store 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - 4316 0 Gimzo Gimel 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadid - Ha'Irus 0 Ha'Irus alef 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadid - Ha'Irus 0 Ha'Irus HaNarkis 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadid - Ha'Irus 0 Ha'Irus HaRakefet 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadid - HaSavion 0 Ha'Irus HaSavion 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadid - HaSavion 0 Office HaSavion 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadid - HaSavion 0 HaSavion Yasmin 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadid - Ha'Irus 0 Ha'Irus HaSavion 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - 444 0 Tel Hadid 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Nehemya - Derekh HaVered 0 Derekh HaVered Derekh Yasmin 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Nehemya - Derekh HaVered 0 Derekh HaVered Derekh HaKalanit 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Nehemya - Derekh HaKalanit 0 Derekh HaVered Derekh HaKalanit 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Nehemya - Derekh HaKalanit 0 Derekh HaKalanit Derekh HaHatsav 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Nehemya - Derekh Hahartzit 0 Bet Nehemya H 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 0 444 Sderot Emek Ayalon 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 169 Sderot Emek Ayalon Square Agamit 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 159 Sderot Emek Ayalon Yas'ur Square 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 127 Sderot Emek Ayalon Shahaf Square 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 51 Sderot Emek Ayalon Tefen 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 0 Sderot Emek Ayalon HaOdem 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 33 Sderot Emek Ayalon Hermon Jct. 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 13 Sderot Emek Ayalon Rahavat נטיף 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 5 Sderot Emek Ayalon Tarshish 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 0 Sderot Emek Ayalon Anafa Square 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 0 Sderot Emek Ayalon Modi'in 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - 453 0 Shoham Road Junction 453 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Ben Gurion Airport - HaSharon 0 HaSharon Golan 0.57  0.57  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services