Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 21 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - HaZahav Mall Terminal

Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaZahav Mall Terminal (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rozenski 11 Rozenski Moshe Levi 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rozenski 5 Rozenski David Raziel 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nadav Baskind 12 Baskind HaHagana 5 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yosef Lishanski 9 Yosef Lishanski Etsel 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yosef Lishanski 5 Shivat HaKokhavim Area 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan Sderot Moshe Dayan Yosef Lishanski 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 9 Moshe Dayan Hayim Bar Lev 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 7 Moshe Dayan Avraham Bar 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 5 Moshe Dayan Gdolei Yisrael 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol HaNahshol Sderot Moshe Dayan 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol 81 HaNahshol Mivtsa Moshe 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaDayagim 45 HaDayagim HaNahshol 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaDayagim 31 HaDayagim האלתית 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaAlmogim 24 HaAlmogim HaShayatim 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol 8 HaNahshol הלווייתן 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol 28 HaNahshol HaDayagim 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh Aba Hillel 3 Community Center Silver 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Zalman Shneur 18 Zalman Shneur צייטלין 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hannah Szenes 9 Hannah Szenes Mordekhay Anilevits 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordekhai Anielewicz 41 Mordekhai Anielewicz HaHaluts 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordekhai Anielewicz 27 Mordekhai Anielewicz צייטלין 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 13 Anielewicz Shalom Ash 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sha'ul HaMelekh Sha'ul HaMelekh Malkhei Yisrael 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky Magen Daviv Adom Jabotinsky 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 91 Jabotinsky Sderot Begin 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 61 Jabotinsky Kiryat Seffer 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 39 Jabotinsky Wolfson 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Ole HaGardom 5 Ole HaGardom HaHayal HaAlmoni 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Herzl Herzl HaKarmel 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Eyn Hakore עין HaKore Bialik 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 7 Rothschild HaRav Zinger 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehuda Leib Yafe Pinsker 10 Pinsker HaRav Kook 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehuda Leib Yafe Pinsker 32 Pinsker Habad 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Margolin 12 Margolin צג Banot 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaGdud HaIvri 65 HaGdud HaIvri Habad 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehuda Halevi 34 Yehuda Halevi HaGdud HaIvri 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehuda Halevi 64 Yehuda Halevi Yohanan HaSandlar 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Giv'ati 4 Giv'ati Shderot Rashi 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Giv'ati 20 Giv'ati HaAhim Suleyman 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 96 Yerushalayim HaHohit 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim Yerushalayim Sderot Ya'akov 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 6 Sderot Ya'akov HaVered 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 28 Sderot Ya'akov HaKalanit 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov שדרות Ya'akov Mordei HaGetaot 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordei HaGetaot 58 Mordei HaGetaot HaOren 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordei HaGetaot 78 Mordei HaGetaot HaShezif 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Maapilei Maroko 5 Maapilei Maroko Hanevi'im 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaRakefet 118 HaRakefet Haamoreim 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 111 Nehemya Ezra 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 101 Nehemya Marvad HaKsamim 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 87 Nehemya Zrubavel 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 71 Nehemya Cemetery 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 59 Nehemya Alfasi 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 47 Nehemya Dvora Hanevi'a 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nehemya 31 Nehemya Yehezkel HaNavi 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yehezkel HaNavi 3 Yehezkel HaNavi Nehemya 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yigal Allon 52 Yigal Allon Mishor 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yigal Allon 66 Yigal Allon Sderot Nim 1.00  1.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 1.05  1.05  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services