Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 21 (Egged)



Haifa - 0 ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station

Kiryat Ata - Rashi 14 Rashi Salah
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - 0 ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - 0 Hutsot HaMifrats 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 49 HaShayish Haamelim 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 35 HaShayish Shenkar 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 0 Sderot HaHistadrut Arye Shenkar 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hadeshanim 10 Hadeshanim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - 0 Ikea 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaGvura 5 HaGvura Keren HaYesod 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaGvura 0 HaGvura שוקרן 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 151 Zevulun Keren Kayemet le Yisrael 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 143 Zevulun Kiriyat Shtand 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 0 Zevulun Moshe Sharett 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 0 Zevulun Shivat Zion 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 51 Zevulun Lilienblum 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 0 Kiryat Ata Center 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 88 Ha'atsma'ut HaMeginim 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hankin 2 Hankin Sokolov 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hankin 14 Hankin Rupin 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hankin 34 Hankin Borochov 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Moshe Hess 0 Sirkin Remez 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - DAvid Remez 11 Remez Beit Rabin 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - DAvid Remez 5 Remez HaTsiyonut 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 46 HaTsiyonut Boulevard HaShomer 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 64 HaTsiyonut Boulevard HaBa'al Shem Tov 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hanevi'im 43 Hanevi'im Jerusalem 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - 0 Hanevi'im Katznelson 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 7 Ha'atsma'ut Bayit VaGan 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Kineret 33 Kinneret HaDkalim 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 31 Ben Tsvi Zalman Shneur 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Shprintsak 28 Shprinzak Nahal Na'aman 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Shprintsak 56 Shprinzak Kalaniyot 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Shprintsak 76 Shprinzak Gad Manela 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Avraham Tsadok 0 Shprintsak Kishon 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaRav Shabazi 12 Shabazi Shderot Rashi 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Caro 2 Karo Bar Yohay 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Caro 18 Karo Tsalah 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Caro 24 Yosef Caro 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Caro 34 Yosef Caro Shderot Rashi 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Rashi 14 Rashi Salah 0.41  0.41  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services