Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 21 (Egged)



Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station

Kiryat Ata - Shderot Rashi 14 Shderot Rashi Salah
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - ת Hutsot Hamifrats Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Hutsot HaMifratz 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 49 HaShayish Haamelim 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaShayish 35 HaShayish Shenkar 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. Sderot HaHistadrut Arye Shenkar 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hadeshanim 10 Hadeshanim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ikea 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaGvura 5 HaGvura Keren HaYesod 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaGvura HaGvura שוקרן 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zvulun 151 Zvulun Kakal 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zvulun 143 Zvulun Kiriyat Shtand 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zvulun Zvulun Moshe Sharett 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zvulun Zvulun Shivat Zion 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zvulun 51 Zvulun Lilienblum 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zvulun Kiryat Ata Center 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 88 Ha'atsma'ut HaMeginim 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hankin 2 Hankin Sokolov 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hankin 14 Hankin Rupin 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hankin 34 Hankin Borokhov 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Moshe Hess Sirkin Remez 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - DAvid Remez 11 Remez Beit Rabin 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - DAvid Remez 5 Remez HaTsiyonut 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 46 HaTsiyonut Boulevard HaShomer 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 64 HaTsiyonut Boulevard HaBa'al Shem Tov 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hanevi'im 43 Hanevi'im Yerushalayim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hanevi'im Katznelson 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 7 Ha'atsma'ut Bayit VaGan 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Kineret 33 Kinneret HaDkalim 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Lilenblum 61 Lilienblum Kinneret 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Prof. Klausner 33 Klausner Lilenblum 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Prof. Klausner 5 Klausner Ben Tsvi 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 31 Ben Tsvi Zalman Shneur 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Shprintsak 30 Sprinzak Nahal Na'aman 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Shprintsak 56 Sprinzak HaKalaniyot 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Shprintsak 78 Sprinzak Gad Manela 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Avraham Tsadok Shprintsak Kishon 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaRav Shabazi 12 Shabazi Shderot Rashi 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Caro 2 Karo Bar Yohay 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Caro 18 Karo Tsalah 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Caro 24 Yosef Caro 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yosef Caro 34 Yosef Caro Shderot Rashi 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Shderot Rashi 14 Shderot Rashi Salah 0.41  0.41  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services