Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 21 (Egged)



Haifa - Ranak 6 Carmel Hospital Ranak

Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Ranak 6 Carmel Hospital Ranak 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Smolanskin 17 Smolanskin HaRofe 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Smolanskin Horev Center Smolanskin 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 9 Khorev מרכז Khorev 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 127 Moriya Shderot Mapu 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 101 Moriya Kiryat Seffer 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 89 Moriya Ma'barot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 73 Moriya Spector 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 45 Moriya Tsafririm 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 29 Moriya Feygin 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 5 Moriya Auditorium 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 135 HaNasi Wedgewood 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wedgewood 40 Elisha Hospital וגווד 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 6 Kish Hulda 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Kish Blvd. 28 Kish HaAsif 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 17 Wingate Hannah Szenes 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Wingate 1 Wingate Montefiore 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 43 Hospital Bnei Zion Golomb 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 33 Golomb Brakha Habas 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 15 Center HaBahaim Golomb 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 99 Arlozorov Hess 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 73 Arlozorov Balfour 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 19 Balfour Yosef 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 9 Balfour Yerushalayim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Beit Hakranot 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Nakhalat Alef Herzl Yoel 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Shabtai Levi 10 Shabtai Levi Perets 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaGefen 12 HaGefen Haparsim 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 43 Ben Gurion Allenby 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ben Gurion Boulevard 21 בן Gurion HaMeginim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaMeginim Boulevard 106 HaMeginim Yitshak Sade 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild Lin Medical Center 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 15 Dolfin Junction 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hal HaYam 6 Rambam Hospital 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.32  0.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services