Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 21 (Metropoline)



Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava רציפים

Kokhav Ya'ir - Tsur Yig'al Terminal Kokhav Ya'ir
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Sava - Central Station Kfar Sava רציפים (Platform 7) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 178 Weizmann Rivka Guber 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Kfar Sava - ת Nordau Railway 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Nordau 9 Nordau Rupin 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann 192 Weizmann Armoury Forces 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann Weizman HaTaas 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Weizmann Mall 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Road 40 55 55 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Kfar Sava East Junction 55 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Eyal Junction 444 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Kokhav Ya'ir Junction 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Drom HaSharon - Tsur Yig'al Junction 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaArets Blvd שדרות HaArets Derekh Haprahim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Egoz 32 Egoz Oren 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Egoz 74 Egoz Alon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Egoz 110 Egoz Ella 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Bet El 14 Bet El Biranit 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Bet El 42 Bet El Bat Shlomo 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Bet El 94 Bet El HaGil'ad 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaGil'ad 21 HaGil'ad Bet El 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaArets Blvd שדרות HaArets Gal'ed 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaArets Blvd שדרות HaArets HaShfeyla 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Gilboa 20 Gilboa שבילי Golan 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Gilboa 96 Gilboa Golan 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaGil'ad 74 HaGil'ad Gilboa 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Dan 91 Dan Dikla 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Dan 41 Dan Dalton 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Dan 23 Dan Dor 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Derekh Haprahim Derekh Haprahim HaLotem 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Derekh Haprahim Derekh Haprahim Hadas 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - School ממד School ממד 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaArets Blvd שדרות HaArets Bet El 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaIlanot 8 HaIlanot Brosh 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - HaIlanot 70 Kindergartens HaIlanot 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Nof Harim 213 Nof Harim Snunit 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Nof Harim 165 Nof Harim HaMargalit 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Nof Harim 103 Nof Harim Netafim 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Nof Harim 65 Nof Harim Halukei Nahal 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Sderot HaDkalim 3 שד HaDkalim Givon 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Sderot HaDkalim שד HaDkalim HaPsagot 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Kokhav Ya'ir - Tsur Yig'al Terminal Kokhav Ya'ir 0.56  0.56  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services