Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 221 (Egged)



Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station

Rishon LeTsiyon - Rechavam Ze'evi Boulevard
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Rishon LeTsiyon - ת Harishonim Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yigal Allon Yigal Allon Rabbi Yehuda Hannassi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yigal Allon Yigal Allon Re'em 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordei HaGetaot 36 Mordei HaGetaot Ze'ev 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 41 Sderot Ya'akov HaRakefet 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 23 Sderot Ya'akov HaHatsav 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Ya'akov 3 Sderot Ya'akov HaEshel 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 95 Yerushalayim Neve Ze'ev 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 77 Yerushalayim HaEhad Asar 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim Yerushalayim David HaRe'uveni 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 31 Yerushalayim Balfour 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yerushalayim 21 Yerushalayim Sarah Shaul 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Ahad HaAm 17 Ahad HaAm HaRav Shalom HaRav Sibji 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 4 Rothschild וייצברד 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 68 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Rothschild 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 56 Rothschild Jabotinsky 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 59 Rothschild Hatikva 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 80 Rothschild A D Gordon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 102 Rothschild Dov Hoz 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 126 Rothchild Bem Guryon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaHistadrut 12 Court House HaHistadrut 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hatekuma 31 Hatekuma Meishar 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hatekuma 17 Hatekuma HaMoran 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hatekuma 7 Hatekuma Golda Meir 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 14 Sderot Moshe Dayan HaRav Yosef Azran 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan Sderot Moshe Dayan HaNahshol 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 20 Sderot Moshe Dayan Avne HaHoshen 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - David Saharov 19 David Saharov Eliezer Mazal 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - David Saharov 11 David Saharov HaHoma 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yosef Lishanski 17 Yosef Lishanski David Saharov 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yosef Lishanski 9 Yosef Lishanski Etsel 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yosef Lishanski 5 Shivat HaKokhavim Area 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hayim Barlev Hayim Bar Lev Moshe Dayan 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hayim Barlev Hayim Bar Lev HaHalutsim 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hayim Barlev Hayim Bar Lev Gdolei Yisrael 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Yitshak Rabin Neot Sinay 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yes Compound פלנט 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rechavam Ze'evi Boulevard School לכבאות Rehavam Zeevi 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rechavam Ze'evi Boulevard 1.02  1.02  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services