Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 224 (Egged)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Nesher - University ultipurpose
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 16 Lin Medical Center Rothschild 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaHaluts City Hall 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 4 Arlozorov Nordau 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Ge'ula 10 Kupat Holim Ge'ula 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Rupin Road Rupin Kaniel 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Rupin Road Grand Kanyon Rupin 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Oren 46 Commercial Center Oren 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Oren Oren HaPrahim 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Artur Hantke 64 Synagogue (Reform Arthur Hantke 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yakinton 30 Yakinton Amnon veTamar alef 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Blitental 13 Blitental סייפן 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 118 Abba Hushi Denya 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. Abba Hushi Shvedya 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University איי Bi Um 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University Migdal Eshkol 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University No Rabin 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Nesher - University ultipurpose 0.48  0.48  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services