Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 22 (Kavim)



Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal

Hevel Modi'in - Shoham Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Yoseftal Yoseftal Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal 15 Railway Station Lod Yoseftal 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Hativat Yiftah חטיבת Yiftah Ben Hakun 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelekh 27 Sderot David HaMelekh Lea Goldberg 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh 15 Shderot David HaMelekh שלמה HaMelekh 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelekh 9 City Hall 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Henrietta Szold Henrietta Szold Eilat 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Mordekhai טוויטו 4 טוויטו Sderot Tsahal 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Herzl 35 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Brener 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Herzl 75 Herzl Eliyahu Golomb 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Aba Hillel אבא Hillel נדא 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Menachem Begin Road HaMekhkar Derekh Aba Hillel 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - El-Al Junction 453 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Ben Guryon Airport - HaSharon HaSharon Golan 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Truman - Ha'alon Haella Ha'alon 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Truman - Ha'alon Kfar Truman D 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Modi'in 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arif - Snir Bet Arif A 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arif - Ashalim Bet Arif B 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arif - Yarden Community Center Bet Arif 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Arif - Yarden Bet Arif V 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Modi'in 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Anafa Square 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 4 Sderot Emek Ayalon Tarshish 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Rahavat Bdolah 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 34 School Tsukim Sderot Emek Ayalon 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 36 Sderot Emek Ayalon Shaldag Square 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 50 Sderot Emek Ayalon HaHvel 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon 56 Sderot Emek Ayalon Bosmat 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Sderot Emek Ayalon Sderot Emek Ayalon Shaknay 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Shoham Junction 444 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in Industrial Park - Rimon 2 Rimon Tamar 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in Industrial Park - Rimon 3 Rimon HaHoresh Road 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in Industrial Park - HaHoresh Road 6 HaHoresh Road Te'ena 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in Industrial Park - HaHoresh Road 10 HaHoresh Road HaHaruv 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Shoham - Hatzav Shoham Industrial Zone 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Shoham Terminal 0.56  0.56  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  טראנס ירושלים  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services