Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 22 (Egged)



Kiryat Ata - HaRav Mints 5 Mintz Herzog

Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Ata - HaRav Mints 5 Mintz Herzog 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Ata - HaRav Herzog 10 HaRav Herzog HaRav Mints 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - HaRav Herzog 22 Herzog Yitshak Sade 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yitshak Sade 41 Yitshak Sade HaAri HaSho'eg 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yitshak Sade 29 Yitshak Sade Shderot Kish 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Yitshak Sade 13 Yitshak Sade 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Mordekhay Anilevits 13 Anielewicz Yitshak Sade 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Jabotinsky 0 Jabotinsky Yavnieli 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Jabotinsky 3 Jabotinsky Asaf Simhoni 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - 0 Kiryat Ata 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - 0 Moshe Hess 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Einstein 15 Einstein Simtat Ya'ir 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hugo Moler 34 מולר Einstein 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Nordau 51 Nordau Hankin 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hankin 34 Hankin Borochov 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Moshe Hess 0 Sirkin Remez 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - DAvid Remez 11 Remez Beit Rabin 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - DAvid Remez 5 Remez HaTsiyonut 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Sderot Katsenelson 18 Katznelson Jerusalem 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Sderot Katsenelson 40 Katznelson Hanevi'im 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 22 Ha'atsma'ut Hanevi'im 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 40 Azrieli Mall Ha'atsma'ut 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 10 Zevulun Center Kiryat Ata 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 38 Zevulun HaT'ala 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 0 Zevulun Kiriyat Frustig 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 98 Zevulun Shivat Zion 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 126 Zevulun Moshe Sharett 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 154 Zevulun Nave Hen 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 174 Zevulun Lehi Memorial Monument 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Haifa Road 2 Haifa Road Zevulun 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Haifa Road 46 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hadeshanim 5 Derekh Hadeshanim Kiryat Ata Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HHistadrut Blvd. 252 HaHistadrut Kiryat Ata Junction 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa 0 Ort Bialik HHistadrut Blvd. 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Bialik - Derekh Akko Haifa 0 HaHistadrut Kiryat Ha'yim Junction 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Sderot Goshen 2 Goshen Dvora 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Sderot Goshen 38 Goshen Makabi 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Sderot Goshen 64 Goshen Hagiborim Square 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Sderot Goshen 86 Goshen Weizmann 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Isaskhar 4 Isaskhar Weizmann 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Jabotinsky 19 Gan HaAtsma'ut Jabotinsky 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim 23 Hahashmonaim Trumpeldor 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim 1 Hashmona'im Weizmann 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Sderot Weizmann 46 Weizmann Herzog 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Vered 16 Vered Sapir 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 78 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 84 רבמד Ben Gurion 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim 48 Hashmona'im Alon 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim 0 Hay Park 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - HaTzalbanim 0 HaTzalbanim Beit HaHashmona'im/Ildan 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ehud Manor 3 Ehud Manor Uzi Hitman 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Uzi Hitman 11 Uzi Hitman Naomi Shemer 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Dakar 15 Dakar Yehonatan Netanyahu 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Dakar 0 Dakar Ben Gurion Boulevard 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Ben Gurion Boulevard 73 Ben Gurion Vered 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Kadish Luz 18 Kadish Luz Hazani 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Kadish Luz 30 Kadish Luz Yoni Netanyahu 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Kadish Luz 46 Kadish Luz 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Kadish Luz 64 Kadish Luz Dakar 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Kadish Luz 82 Kadish Luz Tsahal 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Menahem Begin 10 Menahem Begin Anielewicz 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Menahem Begin 29 Menahem Begin Mota Gur 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Menahem Begin 0 Shderot Menakhem Begin Tidhar 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Neve Ganim 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot 0.54  0.54  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services