Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 237 (Egged)



Nesher - University ultipurpose

Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Nesher - University ultipurpose 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - University Migdal Eshkol 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 143 Abba Hushi Shindler 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 87 Abba Hushi Sderot Darom Artur Biram 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. Beit Biram Abba Hushi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 9 Khorev מרכז Khorev 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 45 Moriya Tsafririm 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 135 HaNasi Wedgewood 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb 43 Hospital Bnei Zion Golomb 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 19 Balfour Yosef 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 9 Balfour Yerushalayim 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Beit Hakranot 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 37 Lin Medical Center Sderot Rothschild 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hal HaYam 6 Rambam Hospital 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.44  0.44  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services