Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 237 (Egged)



Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station

Haifa - University ultipurpose
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Aliyat HaNo'ar ת Bat Galim Railway Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot גיימס De Rothschild 16 Lin Medical Center Rothschild 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Herzl opp Market Nakhalat Alef Herzl Hanevi'im 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 16 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Shmariyahu Levin 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Balfour 12 מדעטק Balfour 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Arlozorov 86 Arlozorov Balfour 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Eliyahu Golomb Hospital Bnei Zion Golomb 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 124 HaNasi HaYam Road 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - HaNassi Boulevard 130 HaCarmel Center HaNasi 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Moriya Blvd. 48 Moriya Tsafririm 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Horev Horev מרכז Horev 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Khorev 26 Khorev Freud 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 22 Abba Hushi Koyfman 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. 118 Abba Hushi Denya 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Aba Hushi Blvd. Abba Hushi Shvedya 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University איי Bi Um 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University Migdal Eshkol 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University No Rabin 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - University ultipurpose 0.46  0.46  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services