Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 23 (Egged)



Kiryat Ata - HaRav Mints 5 Mintz Herzog

Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Ata - HaRav Mints 5 Mintz Herzog 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Ata - Ben Ami 27 Ben Ami Herzog 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ben Ami 15 Ben Ami Mashash 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ben Ami 7 Ben Ami Anielewicz 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Mordekhay Anilevits 13 Anielewicz Yitshak Sade 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Jabotinsky 0 Jabotinsky Yavnieli 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Jabotinsky 3 Jabotinsky Asaf Simhoni 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Asaf Simhoni 29 Asaf Simhoni HaRav Uziel 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Einstein 25 Einstein Center Center Center 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Einstein 15 Einstein Simtat Ya'ir 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hugo Moler 34 מולר Einstein 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Nordau 51 Nordau Hankin 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Hankin 9 Hankin Sokolov 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 105 Kupat Holim Ha'atsma'ut 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Ha'atsma'ut 79 Ha'atsma'ut Mendele Moher Sefarim 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 10 Zevulun Center Kiryat Ata 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 38 Zevulun HaT'ala 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 0 Zevulun Kiriyat Frustig 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 98 Zevulun Shivat Zion 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 126 Zevulun Moshe Sharett 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 154 Zevulun Nave Hen 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Zevulun 174 Zevulun Lehi Memorial Monument 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Haifa Road 2 Haifa Road Zevulun 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Ata - Haifa Road 46 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Hadeshanim 5 Derekh Hadeshanim Kiryat Ata Junction 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 0 Halutse HaTa'asiya Kiryat Ata Junction 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 28 Halutse HaTa'asiya Haharash 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 60 Halutse HaTa'asiya Shenkar 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Halutse HaTa'asiya 90 Halutse HaTa'asiya Hagommeh 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium 0 Stadium Hadagan 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium 0 Stadium Baharav 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Stadium 0 Stadium Shenkar 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Varburg 0 Sderot Varburg Ahi Eilat 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Varburg 28 Warburg Yehi'am 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Reines 7 Reines HaTana'im Route Shiv'at HaMinim 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - Bar Ilan 0 ת Rail Kiryat Motzkin 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - 0 Yam Tikhon Habad 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Yerushalayim HaTikhon 7 הים HaTikhon Shapira 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Varburg 78 Warburg Hayam Hatihon 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Sderot Varburg 108 Warburg Avraham Stern 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Moshe Sharet Blvd. 0 Moshe Sharett Center Nitsan 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yitshak Ben Tsvi 11 Ben Tsvi Namir 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Tsahal 18 Tsahal Shprinzak 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Giyora Yoseftal 3 Joseftal Tsahal 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Giyora Yoseftal 11 Joseftal Lihman 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Giyora Yoseftal 0 Joseftal Weizmann 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Weizmann 35 Weizmann HaMaapilim 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Weizmann 0 Weizmann Sokolov 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot Weizmann 3 Weizmann Shivte Israel 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - HHistadrut Blvd. 8 HaHistadrut Palmah 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Sderot HaPalmah 0 Sderot HaPalmah Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 86 Yerushalayim Boulevard Sderot HaPalmah 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Tavor 6 Tavor Hagalil 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Gal'ed 0 Gal'ed Tavor 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - Yerushalayim Boulevard 104 Jerusalem Gal'ed 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Savyone Yam 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Ilanot 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Yam - 0 Refael 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Motzkin - 0 Central Bus Station Hakrayot 0.55  0.55  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services