Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 257 (Egged Transport)



Kiryat Gat - Central Station Kiryat Gat רציפים

Kiryat Arba - Yehoshua Bin Nun Commercial Center Yehoshua Bin Nun
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - Central Station Kiryat Gat רציפים (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 4 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 28 Shderot HaAtsmaut שד Lakhish 0.07  0.07  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 40 Sderot Lakhish Gat Blvd. 0.08  0.08  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. Malkhei Yisrael Northern Exit 0.09  0.09  Boarding 
Lakhish - Sde-Moshe Junction 35 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Lakhish Junction To East 35 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Kfar Zoharim Junction to East 35 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Adora - Adora Center 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Telem 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Derekh Nofei Mamre Gas station Nofei Mamre 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Derekh Nofei Mamre Kiryat Arba Derekh Nofei Mamre 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - הרציה Kook הרציה Kook Yoni Netanyahu 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - הרציה Kook הרציה Kook Yitshak Tabenkin 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - הרציה Kook הרציה Kook HaRe'em 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Yoni Netanyahu Derekh Yoni Netanyahu הרציה Kook 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Yoni Netanyahu יוני Netanyahu Derekh Nofei Mamre 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Road 3507 Derekh Nofei Mamre 3555 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Har Hevron - בסיס Military Road 3507 3555 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Nahal Eshkol Nahal Eshkol 3507 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Nahal Eshkol Nahal Eshkol Gur Arye 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Sderot Kalev Ben Yefune Sderot Kalev Ben Yefune Yehoshua Bin Nun 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Sderot Kalev Ben Yefune Sderot Kalev Ben Yefune Gur Arye 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Sderot Kalev Ben Yefune Sderot Kalev Ben Yefune David HaMelech 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - David HaMelech David HaMelech Sderot Kalev Ben Yefune 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - David HaMelech David HaMelech Yehoshua Bin Nun 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Yehoshua Bin Nun Religious Council 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Arba - Yehoshua Bin Nun Commercial Center Yehoshua Bin Nun 1.02  1.02  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services