Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 25 (Dan)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West

Bat Yam - Marina
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim Shalom רוזנפלד 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 36 Khayim Levanon Avner Hayim Levanon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 52 Hayim Levanon Dr. George וייז 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 60 Hauniversita Hayim Levanon 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein 69 Einstein Aharon Bart 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 45 Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged Brodetski 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 35 Brodetski Reading 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 47 Reading Asher Barash 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 39 School Alumot Reading 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 25 School Eli'ans Reading 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 7 Reading Brodetski 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir Kibbutz Seminar Derekh Namir 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 127 Derekh Namir Yehuda HaMacabi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yehuda HaMacabi 87 Yehuda HaMacabi Derekh Namir 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yehuda HaMacabi 47 Yehuda HaMacabi Weizman 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yehuda HaMacabi 17 Milano Square Yehuda HaMacabi 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 181 Milano Square Ibn Gvirol 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 147 Ibn Gvirol Pinhas 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol 113 Ibn Gvirol Arlozorov 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ibn Gvirol City Hall Tel Aviv Ibn Gvirol 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Malkhei Yisrael Rabin Square Malkhei Yisrael 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - King George 93 King George Zamenhoff 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - King George 41 Jabotiski House King George 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - King George 31 King George Shderot Rashi 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Allenby 74 Allenby Balfour 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Allenby 110 Beit HaKneset HaGadol Allenby 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Allenby 136 Allenby Yehuda Halevi 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaAliya 30 HaAliya Matalon 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - HaAliya 66 HaAliya Florentin 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Shlomo 67 Derekh Shlomo Ben Atar 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Shlomo 45 Derekh Shlomo Elifelet 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shlavim Shlavim Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Heinrich Heine 4 Heinrich Heine Derekh Beit Tsvi 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Heinrich Heine 59 Heinrich Heine Nes La'Goyim 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Alon Road Heinrich Heine Yigal Yadin 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Ed Koch 1 Ed Koch Yerushalayim Boulevard 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard 200 שד Yerushalayim Makhrozet 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard 212 Giv'at HaTmarim שד Yerushalayim 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yerushalayim Boulevard שד Yerushalayim Simha Holtsberg 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 61 Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard Rothschild 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Balfour 76 Balfour Jabotinsky 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Balfour Yoseftal 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Balfour Max Nordau 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Balfour 146 Balfour Yitshak Sade 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Yitshak Sade 11 Yitshak Sade Balfour 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - HaKomemiyut Derekh Ben Guryon Yitshak Sade 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Bat Yam - Marina 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services