Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 25 (Dan South)



Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station

Sha'ar HaNegev Regional Council - ת Rail Sderot
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 149 Yerushalayim נתיביון 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 129 שד Yerushalayim Bar Ilan 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 65 Shderot Yerushalayim Shivtei Israel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 43 שד Yerushalayim Hefets Hayim 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Netivot Junction Sderot Darom Road 25 25 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Netivot Junction 34 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoshivya 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoshivya - Center Yoshivya 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoshivya - Yoshivya Exit 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Yoshivya Junction 34 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yakhini - Yakhini Entry 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yakhini - Yakhini Gimel 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yakhini - Yakhini B 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Yakhini - Yakhini A 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ar HaNegev Regional Council - Yakhini Junction 34 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Gevim - Gevim Dining room 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ar HaNegev Regional Council - Gevim Junction 34 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ar HaNegev Regional Council - Sapir College 232 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Ta'asiyot Sha'ar Hanegev - Sha'ar HaNegev Regional Council 232 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Y.Shamir Sderot Industrial zone 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Y.Shamir 18 Menahem Begin Public Library 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Menachem Begin Road Menahem Begin HaRoe School 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Menachem Begin Road Begin Commercial Center 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Menachem Begin Road Shderot Menakhem Begin Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ar HaNegev Regional Council - ת Rail Sderot 0.40  0.40  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services