Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 25 (Dan South)



Sderot - ת Rail Sderot

Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Sderot - ת Rail Sderot 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Sderot - Menachem Begin Road Begin Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Menachem Begin Road דרך Menahem Begin Shuk 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Menachem Begin Road Commercial Center Menachem Begin Road 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Menachem Begin Road 35 Menahem Begin HaRoe School 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Y.Shamir Menahem Begin Public Library 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Sderot - Y.Shamir Sderot Industrial zone 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Ta'asiyot Sha'ar Hanegev - Sha'ar HaNegev Regional Council 232 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ar Hanegev - Sapir College 232 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ar Hanegev - Sha'ar Hanegev Junction 34 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gevim - Gevim Dining room 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Yakhini - Yakhini Entry 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yakhini - Yakhini Gimel 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yakhini - Yakhini B 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yakhini - Yakhini A 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Sha'ar Hanegev - Yakhini Junction 34 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Yoshivya Junction 34 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoshivya 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoshivya - Center Yoshivya 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoshivya - Yoshivya Exit 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Sdot Negev - Netivot Junction 25 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 20 HaRav Abu Hatsera שד Yerushalayim 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 34 Yerushalayim Boulevard Hefets Hayim 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 74 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaRambam 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Yerushalayim Boulevard 132 Shderot Yerushalayim חי Tayb 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Sderot Weizmann Sderot Weizmann Vardimon 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - Ele Sinai אלי Sinai Katif 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Netivot - ת Netivot Railway Station 0.39  0.39  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services