Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 263 (Egged)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. שדרות Nesi'ey Israel Asif
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski Ahva Institution Intersection 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla 2 Yehuda Burla Kdoshey Kahir 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Ben Ami Yosef Gadish 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Mak'r Intersection 85 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 85 Yasif Junction 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Ahihud Junction 85 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - Industrial Park Bar Lev 85 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Tsurit Junction 85 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Garage 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Technological High School 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - Junction Majd el Krum East 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - צומת Bueina 85 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Karmi'el West Junction 85 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - ת Rail Karmi'el רציפים (Platform 2) 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Ilanot 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel HaDekel 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Ofira Park 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Eros Eros HaShoshanim 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 6 Morad HaGai Eros 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 36 Morad HaGai Haprahim 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Havatselet 25 Hahavatzelet HaMarganit 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Havatselet 2 Havatselet HaShoshanim 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Biranit 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 100 Nesi'ey Israel Kyriat Kyriat ל 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Yekev 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Beit Hakerem 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Darekh HaShalom Park Rabin Darekh HaShalom 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - HaHagana HaHagana HaPalmah 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - HaPalmah 19 HaPalmah Hativat Golani 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Darekh HaShalom 183 Darekh HaShalom Hativat Giv'ati 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Braude College alef 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Braude College Beit 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Braude College Gimel 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Braude College Derekh 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Braude College Heh 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Braude College ו 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Ort Braude Exit 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. Nesi'ey Israel Ort Braude 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. שדרות Nesi'ey Israel Asif 0.53  0.53  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services