Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 263 (Egged)



Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut

Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Israel Presidents Blvd. Asif
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - Ha'arba'a Road 32 Ha'arba'a Road Ha'atsma'ut 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 50 Acre Train Station Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez 0 Acre Train Station 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Ahva Institution Intersection 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Aeye Dushinski Mosad Ahava 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Aeye Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehuda Burla 2 Yehuda Burla Kdoshey Kahir 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו 0 Ben Ami Yosef Gadish 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו 0 Acre West Junction 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - 85 0 Mak'r Intersection 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 85 0 Yasif Junction 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 85 0 Ahihud Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 85 0 Industrial Park Bar Lev 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 85 0 Tsurit Junction 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 0 Garage 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 0 Technological High School 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Majd el Krum - 0 Junction Majd el Krum East 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bea'na - 85 0 Karmi'el West Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - 0 ת Rail Karmi'el רציפים (Platform 2) 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Ilanot 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel HaDekel 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Ofira Park 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Eros 0 Eros HaShoshanim 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 6 Morad HaGai Eros 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Morad HaGai 36 Morad HaGai Haprahim 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Havatselet 24 Hahavatzelet HaMarganit 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Havatselet 2 Kupat Holim Hahavatzelet 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Biranit 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 100 Lev Karmiel Mall Nesi'ey Israel 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Israel Presidents Blvd. Yekev 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Beit Hakerem 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Darekh HaShalom 0 Park Rabin Darekh HaShalom 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - HaHagana 21 HaHagana Mivtsa Makabi 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - HaPalmah 19 HaPalmah Hativat Golani 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Darekh HaShalom 0 Darekh HaShalom Hativat Giv'ati 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Nesi'ey Israel Ort Braude 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Karmi'el - Israel Presidents Blvd. 0 Israel Presidents Blvd. Asif 0.45  0.45  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services